Apartments for Rent near Legends Outlets Kansas City in Kansas City, KS - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $432 Off1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$2,463+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$2,246+
Hunter's Pointe Apartments
9800 W 118th St, Overland Park, KS 66210 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,717+
Manor Homes of Fox Crest
3151 NW 90th St, Kansas City, MO 64154 -
|1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$3,966+
Villa Milano Apartments and Villas
13740 Howe Ln, Leawood, KS 66224 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,195+
Welcome to The Bluffs – Comfort, Convenience & Value in the Heart of Gladstone
7005 N Bales Ave, Gladstone, MO 64119 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,198+
MAA Denton Pointe
5951 NW 63rd St, Kansas City, MO 64151 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,065+
The Colonnades
100-118 W Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
|1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,024+
Riverside Heights Apartments
4424 NW Hon Dr, Riverside, MO 64150 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,250+
Quality Hill Apartments
1003-1005 Broadway Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,295+
Savoy
7100-7200 W 141st St, Overland Park, KS 66223 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$2,306+
Roaster's Block
701 Broadway Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
|STUDIO$915+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,375+
Ambassador
3560-3568 Broadway St, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
-
|1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,687+
Nolia on the Hill
2905 S Lees Summit Rd, Independence, MO 64055 -
Good Value|STUDIO$995+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Newbern
525 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64109 -
|STUDIO$900+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,525+
Plaza House
4712 Roanoke Pky, Kansas City, MO 64112 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $201 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,154 - $3,795Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $3,925
Steeplechase Apartments
311 NW 96th St, Kansas City, MO 64155 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,408 - $2,342Required Monthly Fees$119 - $134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,476
The Landing at Savannah West
8901 N Chestnut Ave, Kansas City, MO 64156 -
|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,727+
Waterside Residences on Quivira
8201 Quivira Rd, Lenexa, KS 66215 -
|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,095+
International
301 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,750+
Legends 267
1845 Village West Pky, Kansas City, KS 66111 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$3,185+
Two Light Luxury Apartments
1444 Grand Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$2,471+3 BEDS$2,312+
Adara Overland Park
13401 Westgate St, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,489+
Crossroads Westside
601 Avenida Cesar E Chavez, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $261 Off|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,127+1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,727+
Union Hill on Main
2975 Main St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,850+
1989 Main
1989 Main St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,249 - $6,212Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,370
Alton Heights
4111 Broadway, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,627+1 BED$1,886+Base Rent$1,601 - $4,753Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,627 - $2,457
Reverb Alton Collection
1800 Walnut St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
Price Drop. $329 OffSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,900+
Element 25
11450 Lamar Ave, Overland Park, KS 66211 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,478 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,124
Cyan Southcreek
13220 Foster St, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,184+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,653+
The Backyard at One North
1770 Diamond Pky, North Kansas City, MO 64116