Apartments for Rent near Village North Shopping Center in Lebanon, IN - Page 7
-
1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$3,089+3 BEDS$3,244+ -
Price Drop. $100 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$900 - $1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$900 - $1,300Waveland Place Apartments
407 Lebanon St, Lizton, IN 46149 -
STUDIO$750+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$950+
Turtle Creek Frankfort
700 Saint Marys Ave, Frankfort, IN 46041 -
-
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,625+
451 Lebanon Apartments
451 N Lebanon St, Lebanon, IN 46052 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,595Base Rent$1,595 - $1,805Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $1,765
Broad Ripple Apartments
6184 Carvel Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46220 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$890+2 BEDS$1,120+
Cross Creek Apartments
5756 Cross Creek Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46254 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650
6351 Broadway St
6351 Broadway St, Indianapolis, IN 46220 -
-
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,363
8520 Northwest Blvd
8520 Northwest Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46278 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,950Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950
5806 Corralberry Ct
5806 Corralberry Ct, Carmel, IN 46033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,250Base Rent$3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,250
12584 Autumn Gate Way
12584 Autumn Gate Way, Carmel, IN 46033 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,845+Steeplechase at Shiloh Crossing
10272 Steeplechase Dr, Avon, IN 46123 -
STUDIO$875+1 BED$875+Lincolnshire Apartments
6221 N College Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46220 -
1 BED$1,085
Ben Hur Apartments
227 E Main St, Crawfordsville, IN 47933 -
STUDIO$825+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,010+
Nickel Plate Flats
55 N Jackson St, Frankfort, IN 46041 -
1 BED$859
Rosewood Commons
5549 Rosewood Commons Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46254 -
STUDIO$759+1 BED$825+
Cambridge Commons
4959 Oakhurst Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46254 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$725+2 BEDS$859+
Maple Court Apartments - Where City Convenience Meets Neighborhood Charm!
3524-3538 N Pennsylvania St, Indianapolis, IN 46205 -
1 BED$930
Annhurst
4958 Dawn Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$825+1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,209+
The Laurel Flats Apartments
201 E Jefferson St, Crawfordsville, IN 47933 -
2 BEDS$1,279
Melrose Place
316-322 W Washington St, Lebanon, IN 46052 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,750+
Cottages at Sanders Glen
1901 Sanders Glen Blvd, Westfield, IN 46074 -
1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,417+4 BEDS$1,676+
Windsor Park
6764 Lambert St, Indianapolis, IN 46241 -
Good Value1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,289+
The Grove on 79th
2000 W 79th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260 -
Rent Special1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,095+
Wildwood Village Apartments
3491 Timbersedge Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46222 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$798+1 BED$837+2 BEDS$1,039+3 BEDS$1,736+
Scarborough Lake Apartments
6430 Maidstone Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46254 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$629+1 BED$739+
Meridian Towers
3710 N Meridian St, Indianapolis, IN 46208 -
1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,485+
Maple Knoll Apartments
500 Bigleaf Maple Way, Westfield, IN 46074 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,176
Broad Ripple Flats
6018 N College Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46220 -
Good Value1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,293+
Suncrest
1135 Suncrest Cir, Indianapolis, IN 46241 -
1 BED$775
STERLING COURT APARTMENTS
112 Autumn Ct, Frankfort, IN 46041 -
2 BEDS$1,050
Eastgate Townhomes
495 Hot Dog St, Frankfort, IN 46041 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$810+1 BED$910+
Monon Walk Apartments
6115 Winthrop Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46220 -
STUDIO$900+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,104+3 BEDS$1,275+
Jade North Apartments
6565 N College Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46220