Apartments for Rent near North Park Plaza in Villa Park, IL - Page 15
-
Good Value -
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,250+Bissell Apartments
2237-2241 N Bissell St, Chicago, IL 60614 -
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,600
3341-3343 N CLARK CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION
3343 N Clark St, Chicago, IL 60657 -
Price Drop. $925 Off
-
-
3 BEDS$3,500+4 BEDS$4,000+
1338 W Cullerton St
1338 W Cullerton St, Chicago, IL 60608 -
STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,400+
5139 N Broadway St
5139 N Broadway St, Chicago, IL 60640 -
-
-
-
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,035+
Fairway Green Apartments
640 S York Rd, Bensenville, IL 60106 -
-
-
-
STUDIO$700+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$950+
1155 W 83rd St
1155 W 83rd St, Chicago, IL 60620 -
-
STUDIO$1,595
Evanston Neighborhood Properties
1316-1322 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
-
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,475+
7520 W Grand Ave
7520 W Grand Ave, Elmwood Park, IL 60707 -
-
STUDIO$1,532+2 BEDS$2,730+
Edge @ Sheridan - 5910 N Sheridan Rd
5910 N Sheridan Ave, Chicago, IL 60660 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,541 - $2,994Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,005
Windscape of Naperville Apartments
896 Benedetti Dr, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,219+3 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,868 - $4,444Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $4,485
Brook Run
2734 N Buffalo Grove Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,968+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,856 - $3,179Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,968 - $3,291
Legacy at Fox Valley Apartments
3750 E New York St, Aurora, IL 60504 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$5,100+
The Draper
5050 N Broadway St, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,680+
St. Charles Square
607-623 E Gundersen Dr, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,747
The Grove at Schaumburg Apartments
305 Cambia Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,367 - $2,757Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $1,881
Prentiss Creek at Downers Grove Apartments
2110 Prentiss Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60516 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,494+1 BED$2,706+2 BEDS$3,691+3 BEDS$4,896+Base Rent$2,474 - $15,285Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,494 - $8,160
1717 Evanston
1717 Ridge Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,720 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,266
Briarbrook
1147 Briarbrook Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,430+
Abbey Apartments at Four Lakes
5550 Abbey Dr, Lisle, IL 60532