Apartments for Rent near North Park Plaza in Villa Park, IL - Page 3
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,659+
-
|
-
|STUDIO$2,510+1 BED$3,175+2 BEDS$4,715+3 BEDS$7,300+
The Streeter
345 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,207+1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,209+
The Edison
5200 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,705+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$2,885+
MDA Apartments
63 E Lake St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Price Drop. $445 Off|STUDIO$2,409+1 BED$3,129+3 BEDS$6,249+
ReNew Waterside
420 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,400+
Hanover Park Blu Apartments
2300 Glendale Ter, Hanover Park, IL 60133 -
STUDIO$2,504+1 BED$3,491+2 BEDS$4,697+
AMLI River North
71 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,320+1 BED$2,813+2 BEDS$4,735+
Next Apartments
347 W Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,956+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,282+
Hancock Square at Arlington Station
180-200 N Arlington Heights Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,739+
Arrive Glenview
2550 Waterview Dr, Northbrook, IL 60062 -
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$7,055+Base Rent$2,400 - $7,165Required Monthly Fees$75 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,085
Optima Old Orchard Woods
9739 Woods Dr, Skokie, IL 60077 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,824+Base Rent$2,265 - $3,237Required Monthly Fees$105 - $165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $3,369
Spoke
728 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,315+
The Pointe Apartments
1601 W Woods Dr, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,770+
Village Park Apartments, LLC
985 Grand Canyon Pky, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169 -
|STUDIO$2,049+1 BED$2,379+2 BEDS$4,019+
Arrive Streeterville
333 E Ontario St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,293+1 BED$2,614+2 BEDS$3,973+3 BEDS$6,648+
Coast at Lakeshore East
345 E Wacker Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,783+
International Village Lombard
1300 S Finley Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,461+
Residences at Arlington Heights
2134 S Goebbert Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$4,033+
AMLI Lofts
850 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,594+
Glen Oaks Commons
9700 Sumac Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,641+
Elmhurst Terrace
100 Fellows Ct, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,525+
Lake+House Apartments
333 Wood Creek Rd, Wheeling, IL 60090 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,394+
Residences at Lakeside
830-830 Foxworth Blvd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
|STUDIO$1,069+1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,886+
Midpointe
4050-4064 W 115th St, Chicago, IL 60655 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
STUDIO$2,134+1 BED$2,659+2 BEDS$4,566+3 BEDS$5,597+
North Harbor Tower
175 N Harbor Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,923+
Clover Ridge East Apartments
1445 E Evergreen Dr, Palatine, IL 60074 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,275+3 BEDS$1,916+
Acclaim at Hinsdale Lake
16 W 610 Honeysuckle Rose Ln, Willowbrook, IL 60527 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,005+
ReNew Wheaton Center
2-6 WHEATON Ctr, WHEATON, IL 60187 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,880+
Village in the Park Apartments
1417 Valley Lake Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60195 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$2,165+
ReNew Des Plaines North & South
730 W Algonquin Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,057+Base Rent$1,603 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$36 - $46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,286
Haven on Long Grove
826 Terrace Lake Dr, Aurora, IL 60504 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,349+2 BEDS$3,749+
The Seneca Apartments
200 E Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
|STUDIO$2,649+1 BED$3,369+2 BEDS$5,209+
North Water Apartments
340 E North Water St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,684+2 BEDS$4,135+Base Rent$2,294 - $8,723Required Monthly Fees$80 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,374 - $4,235
1001 South State
1001 S State St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,698+
Avant at the Arboretum
450 Warrenville Rd, Lisle, IL 60532