Apartments for Rent near Hawthorn Hills Square Shopping Center in Vernon Hills, IL - Page 8
-
STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,875+ -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,021+2 BEDS$2,435+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$2,011 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,021 - $3,009Stratford Green
492 Vinings Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,177+1 BED$1,775+
The Lawrence House
1020 W Lawrence Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Good Value1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,130+
The Falls at Pike Creek Apartments
6965 70th Ct, Kenosha, WI 53142 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,608 - $3,042Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,556
The Meadows Apartments Lakemoor
450 Sullivan Lake Blvd, Lakemoor, IL 60051 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Central Park East
1551 E Central Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,900+
Lotus Gardens Apartments
8501 Lotus Ave, Skokie, IL 60077 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,600
Prairie Apartments
8703 Antioch Rd, Salem, WI 53168 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,056+2 BEDS$2,914+3 BEDS$4,334+Base Rent$2,038 - $6,593Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,056 - $6,611
Deer Park Crossing Apartments
21599 W Field Ct, Deer Park, IL 60010 -
1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,767+
HIGHPOINT Barrington
101 W Liberty St, Barrington, IL 60010 -
-
1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,823+
Emerald Pointe Apartments
695 Westmoreland Dr, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,720+
Presidential Apartments
800 Hinman Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,802+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,454+3 BEDS$2,954+
Maple Grove Apartments
1501 Maple St, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,253+3 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,868 - $4,281Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $3,919
Brook Run
2734 N Buffalo Grove Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Price Drop. $270 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$2,276+Base Rent$1,419 - $3,249Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,276
The Lakes at Fountain Square Apartment Homes
500 Lakehurst Rd, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$5,100+
The Draper
5050 N Broadway St, Chicago, IL 60640 -
-
-
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+
Plum Grove
4655 Kirchoff Rd, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008 -
Price Drop. $455 Off2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,250+4 BEDS$3,995+
716-20 Clark St.
716 Clark St, Evanston, IL 60201 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,680+
St. Charles Square
607-623 E Gundersen Dr, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
-
Price Drop. $630 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,918+
The Bryn - 5600 N Sheridan Rd
5600 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60660 -
STUDIO$1,532+2 BEDS$2,655+
Edge @ Sheridan - 5910 N Sheridan Rd
5910 N Sheridan Ave, Chicago, IL 60660 -
Price Drop. $636 OffSTUDIO$1,477+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,750+
Sheridan Terrace - 6725 N Sheridan Rd
6725 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60626 -
Good Value1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,442+
Uptown Regency - 5050 N Sheridan Rd
5050 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
STUDIO$1,565+1 BED$2,150+
Sheridan Tower - 5650 N Sheridan Rd
5650 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60660 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,535+
Dakin Court - 910 W Dakin St
910 W Dakin St, Chicago, IL 60613 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,995+
Cook Apartments at Libertyville
201 E Cook Ave, Libertyville, IL 60048 -
-
1 BED$2,160
Park Townhomes of Highland Park
1900 Green Bay Rd, Highland Park, IL 60035 -
STUDIO$1,235+2 BEDS$2,535+
4600 N. Winchester / 1940-54 W. Wilson
4600 N Winchester Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 -