Apartments for Rent near Hawthorn Hills Square Shopping Center in Vernon Hills, IL - Page 7
-
Good Value -
Good Value -
STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,400+
5139 N Broadway St
5139 N Broadway St, Chicago, IL 60640 -
-
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,035+
Fairway Green Apartments
640 S York Rd, Bensenville, IL 60106 -
-
-
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,595
Evanston Neighborhood Properties
1316-1322 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
-
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,475+
7520 W Grand Ave
7520 W Grand Ave, Elmwood Park, IL 60707 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,608 - $3,042Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,556
The Meadows Apartments Lakemoor
450 Sullivan Lake Blvd, Lakemoor, IL 60051 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Central Park East
1551 E Central Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,900+
Lotus Gardens Apartments
8501 Lotus Ave, Skokie, IL 60077 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,600
Prairie Apartments
8703 Antioch Rd, Salem, WI 53168 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,056+2 BEDS$2,914+3 BEDS$4,334+Base Rent$2,038 - $6,593Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,056 - $6,611
Deer Park Crossing Apartments
21599 W Field Ct, Deer Park, IL 60010 -
1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,767+
HIGHPOINT Barrington
101 W Liberty St, Barrington, IL 60010 -
Good Value1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,407+
The Vista At Creekside
6941 91st St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Welkin Apartments
1425 Ellinwood Ave, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,310+
Park 150 Apartments
150 W Saint Charles Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,235+
The Blake at Fox River
3415 Blake Blvd, McHenry, IL 60050 -
STUDIO$2,110+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,299+3 BEDS$4,142+
The Domaine at Hawthorn Row
750 Hawthorn Row, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
STUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,526+2 BEDS$3,680+
Solverre
4600 N Marine Dr, Chicago, IL 60640 -
-
Good Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,877+2 BEDS$2,344+
Deer Valley Apartments
30011 N Waukegan Rd, Lake Bluff, IL 60044 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,720+
Presidential Apartments
800 Hinman Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
STUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,222+
Sheridan Lake - 6401 N Sheridan Rd
6401 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60626 -
Good Value1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,792+
Hidden Oak
8600 82nd St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,075+
Colonial Village Apartments
1640 W Norwood Ave, Itasca, IL 60143 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,342+1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,895+Base Rent$2,337 - $5,240Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,342 - $5,245
AMLI Evanston
737 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,368+Base Rent$1,118 - $2,012Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $1,892
Imperial Tower Apartments
805 Baldwin Ave, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$1,935+Base Rent$1,833 - $3,119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,119
Pembrook Club Apartment Homes
5389 Lezlie Ln, Gurnee, IL 60031 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,747
The Grove at Schaumburg Apartments
305 Cambia Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,574+1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,368+3 BEDS$6,563+Base Rent$2,434 - $11,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,434 - $6,563
Evanston Place
1715 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,592+3 BEDS$4,267+
The Oaks Of Vernon Hills
103 Oak Leaf Ln, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,494+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,691+3 BEDS$4,896+Base Rent$2,460 - $15,285Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $8,786
1717 Evanston
1717 Ridge Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,134+
Landings at Amhurst Lake
1375 S White Oak Dr, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,779+
Arrive North Shore
634 Sheridan Rd, Highwood, IL 60040