Apartments for Rent near Patriots Plaza in Mundelein, IL - Page 7
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,600 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,056+2 BEDS$2,914+3 BEDS$4,334+Base Rent$2,038 - $6,593Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,056 - $6,611Deer Park Crossing Apartments
21599 W Field Ct, Deer Park, IL 60010 -
1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,092+
The Monroe
1400 N Oakmont Dr, Glendale Heights, IL 60139 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$3,070+
Welkin Apartments
1425 Ellinwood Ave, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
-
STUDIO$2,083+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$4,142+
The Domaine at Hawthorn Row
750 Hawthorn Row, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,493+
Beech St Senior Lofts
27888 N Beech St, Island Lake, IL 60042 -
STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,090+
Cardinal Square - Building D2
200-250 Anthony Ave, Mundelein, IL 60060 -
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $692 Off1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,246+
Deer Valley Apartments
30011 N Waukegan Rd, Lake Bluff, IL 60044 -
STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,720+
Presidential Apartments
800 Hinman Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,219+3 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,868 - $4,372Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $3,959
Brook Run
2734 N Buffalo Grove Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,320+
Sheridan Lake - 6401 N Sheridan Rd
6401 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60626 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,858+
Hidden Oak
8600 82nd St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158 -
STUDIO$2,336+1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,890+
AMLI Evanston
737 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,163+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,368+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,163 - $1,892
Imperial Tower Apartments
805 Baldwin Ave, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,747
The Grove at Schaumburg Apartments
305 Cambia Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,900+
Brandy Drive Apartments
431-455 Brandy Dr, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
1 BED$2,032+2 BEDS$2,584+3 BEDS$4,110+
The Oaks Of Vernon Hills
103 Oak Leaf Ln, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,624+1 BED$2,446+2 BEDS$3,368+3 BEDS$6,543+Base Rent$2,446 - $11,703Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,446 - $6,543
Evanston Place
1715 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
1 BED$2,256+2 BEDS$2,922+
Central Park East
1551 E Central Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,126+
Landings at Amhurst Lake
1375 S White Oak Dr, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,802+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,454+3 BEDS$2,954+
Maple Grove Apartments
1501 Maple St, Evanston, IL 60201 -
-
Good Value1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,101+3 BEDS$1,270+
The Vista At Creekside
6941 91st St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158 -
1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,503+
Starling Senior Apartments
750 Tower Drive, Lake Villa, IL 60046 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,875+
Regents Park Apartments
930-950 W Irving Park Rd, Bensenville, IL 60106 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,204+
The Landings of Lake Zurich
25 N Buesching Rd, Lake Zurich, IL 60047 -
-
Price Drop. $270 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,276+Base Rent$1,419 - $3,249Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,276
The Lakes at Fountain Square Apartment Homes
500 Lakehurst Rd, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$1,912+Base Rent$1,833 - $3,119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $2,605
Pembrook Club Apartment Homes
5389 Lezlie Ln, Gurnee, IL 60031 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,900+
Lotus Gardens Apartments
8501 Lotus Ave, Skokie, IL 60077 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,775+
Colonial Village Apartments
1640 W Norwood Ave, Itasca, IL 60143 -
Good Value1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,205+
The Falls at Pike Creek Apartments
6965 70th Ct, Kenosha, WI 53142 -
1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,310+
Park 150 Apartments
150 W Saint Charles Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -