Apartments for Rent near Lombard Neighborhood Center in Lombard, IL - Page 8
-
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,400+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,502+
Green Oaks Apartments
8580 100th Ter, Palos Hills, IL 60465 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$2,627+3 BEDS$3,605+
Sheffield of Lincoln Park
2700 N Sheffield Ave, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,431+3 BEDS$2,943+4 BEDS$3,355+
Avanterra Wolfs Crossing
615 Starling Cir, Oswego, IL 60543 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,548+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$3,454+Base Rent$1,393 - $3,529Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $3,684
Springs at Lake Cook Crossing
400 Spring Cress Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,981+1 BED$2,446+2 BEDS$3,640+3 BEDS$5,256+Base Rent$1,865 - $6,192Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $6,308
Vyne on Haven
100 N Haven Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Price Drop. $385 OffSTUDIO$1,669+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$2,657+
Springs at St Charles
405 Smith Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $371 OffSTUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,069+2 BEDS$2,403+3 BEDS$2,781+
Springs at Lockport
16551 W Springs Cir, Lockport, IL 60441 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,230+Base Rent$2,375 - $3,620Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,620
The Dawson
235 E Prospect Ave, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$7,130+4 BEDS$8,655+Base Rent$2,120 - $8,500Required Monthly Fees$155 - $240Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $8,740
Neveseno
1717 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60616 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,914+3 BEDS$2,396+
Authentix South Elgin
1300 N Lancaster Rd, South Elgin, IL 60177 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,846+
Hawthorn at Oakhurst
245 N Oakhurst Dr, Aurora, IL 60504 -
Price Drop. $381 Off1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,725+
Ashton Arlington Heights
2302-2416 S Goebbert Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$2,179+
Times Square Apartments
869 W Buena Ave, Chicago, IL 60613 -
STUDIO$2,160+1 BED$2,302+2 BEDS$2,921+
Scio at the Medical District
901 S Ashland Ave, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,405+1 BED$3,397+2 BEDS$5,021+
Eugenie Terrace on the Park
1730 N Clark St, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,936+1 BED$2,161+
Dunton Tower Apartments
55 S Vail Ave, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,726+
Forest Cove Apartments
1706 Forest Cove Dr, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,206+
The Arbors of Glen Ellyn
325 Ramblewood Dr, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137 -
1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,170+
Village Green of Schaumburg
880 Hadley Run Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Good Value1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,573+
Kingston Pointe Apartments
1646 River St, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,895Base Rent$1,840 - $2,897Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,090
Willow + Wren Apartments
2160 Walcott Rd, Aurora, IL 60504 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,750+3 BEDS$2,450+
The Township at St. Charles
201 N Tyler Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,436+
Wyndham Apartments
5240 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Price Drop. $460 OffSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$3,609+
Columbus Plaza
233 E Wacker Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,282+
Lakehaven Apartments
732 Bluff St, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$1,958+
Windsor Estate Apartments
232 Butterfield Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,859+
Terraces of Elk Grove
908 Ridge Sq, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,201+1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$3,873+
Asbury Plaza
750 N Dearborn St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Discounts1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,635+
Ellyn Crossing
440 Gregory Ave, Glendale Heights, IL 60139 -
Price Drop. $212 OffSTUDIO$1,062+1 BED$1,448+
Museum Walk Apartments
5541 S Everett Ave, Chicago, IL 60637 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,816+
Arbor Lakes
4233 N Bloomington Ave, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,235+
The Ponds on Plum Grove
619 N Plum Grove Rd, Roselle, IL 60172 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,372Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $2,388
Waterford Place Apartments
313 W Happfield Dr, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,301+1 BED$2,437+2 BEDS$3,276+Base Rent$2,295 - $12,329Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,301 - $12,335
1401 S. State
1401 S State St, Chicago, IL 60605