Apartments for Rent near Lombard Neighborhood Center in Lombard, IL - Page 3
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,195+
Seasons at Hoffman Estates
1800 Autumn Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$4,031+Base Rent$1,836 - $4,760Required Monthly Fees$140 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $4,975
District 1860
7215 N District Ave, Lincolnwood, IL 60712 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,995+
Seasons at Plainfield
13915 S Autumn Way, Plainfield, IL 60544 -
Price Drop. $786 Off1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$4,088+
The 250 Residences
250 McHenry Rd, Buffalo Grove, IL 60089 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,462+1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$5,326+Base Rent$2,390 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462 - $13,572
Flora
1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$3,825+
Yorktown Reserve
95 Yorktown Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
-
Good Value1 BED$3,900+2 BEDS$4,450+3 BEDS$5,400+
PARK5 Luxury Townhomes
5 Parkway North Blvd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,498+3 BEDS$5,997+
626 on the Park
626 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$4,020+3 BEDS$4,441+
The Claire at Naperville
1277 Burlington Ave, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Price Drop. $800 Off|STUDIO$3,703+1 BED$4,138+3 BEDS$11,376+
The Belden Stratford
2300 N Lincoln Park, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,749+
21 Kristin
21 Kristin Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60195 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,305+
Blackhawk Apartment Homes
926 Congdon Ave, Elgin, IL 60120 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$1,860+
Schaumburg- International Village
1220 E Algonquin Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,420+
The Villages on Maple
1769 Robin Ln, Lisle, IL 60532 -
STUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,695+
East Park Tower
5242 S Hyde Park Blvd, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,499+1 BED$2,568+2 BEDS$4,191+Base Rent$2,493 - $4,325Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,331
One Superior Place
1 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,619 - $2,641Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,408
Fox Valley Villages
710 S Eola Rd, Aurora, IL 60504 -
|
-
|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,900+
Shoreland
5454 S Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Price Drop. $547 Off|STUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,766+
Prairie Shores
2937 South King Dr, Chicago, IL 60616 -
|1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,050+
Remington Place Apartments
201 Remington Cir, Schaumburg, IL 60195 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,780+1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,575+
Brook on Janes
401 Janes Ave, Bolingbrook, IL 60440 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,259+3 BEDS$2,849+
Arrive Oak Brook Heights
201 W Oakley Dr, Westmont, IL 60559 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$2,895+
River Run at Naperville
1015 Preserve Ave, Naperville, IL 60564 -
Discounts1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,115+
Fairways of Naperville
970 Fairway Dr, Naperville, IL 60563 -
|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,110+
Briarwood Terrace Apartments
1501 S Wolf Rd, Prospect Heights, IL 60070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,391+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$5,329+Base Rent$2,283 - $6,761Required Monthly Fees$108 - $153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,391 - $5,649
Hubbard Place
360 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,547+2 BEDS$4,368+Base Rent$2,064 - $4,557Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,199 - $4,732
SoNo East
840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,930+1 BED$3,467+2 BEDS$6,917+3 BEDS$9,400+
The Apartments at Lincoln Common
2345 N Lincoln Ave, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,799+
Astoria Tower
8 E 9th St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
|1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,730+
Terraces at Deerfield
625 Deerfield Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,380+3 BEDS$2,670+
The Wheatlands Apartments
1225 Deerfield Pky, Buffalo Grove, IL 60089 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,569+
ReNew Westmont
6715 Lake Shore Dr, Westmont, IL 60559 -
|
-
|STUDIO$2,550+1 BED$3,175+2 BEDS$4,590+3 BEDS$7,300+
The Streeter
345 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,182+1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,310+
The Edison
5200 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640