Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Landings in Lansing, IL - Page 2

19,302 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,547+
    2 BEDS
    $4,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,064 - $4,557
    Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,199 - $4,732

    SoNo East

    840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642
    (708) 775-2128
  2. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,419+
    1 BED
    $3,019+
    2 BEDS
    $4,619+
    3 BEDS
    $6,229+

    ReNew Waterside

    420 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611
    (708) 775-2949
  3. STUDIO
    $2,610+
    1 BED
    $3,626+
    2 BEDS
    $4,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $6,855
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,610 - $6,880

    AMLI River North

    71 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (708) 919-3450
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO - 3 BEDS
    Call for Rent

    Spoke

    728 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60642
    (708) 613-8284
  5. STUDIO
    $2,531+
    1 BED
    $2,858+
    2 BEDS
    $4,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,411 - $5,718
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,531 - $5,718

    AMLI Lofts

    850 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605
    (205) 927-6170
  6. Price Drop. $625 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,640+
    1 BED
    $2,933+
    2 BEDS
    $4,230+

    Cascade

    455 E Waterside Dr, Chicago, IL 60601
    (312) 313-4265
  7. |
    1 BED
    $2,954+
    2 BEDS
    $5,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,829 - $7,180
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,954 - $7,155

    AMLI West Loop

    205 S Peoria, Chicago, IL 60607
    (708) 775-3677
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.