Apartments for Rent near The Landings in Lansing, IL - Page 4
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,640+1 BED$2,993+2 BEDS$4,302+Base Rent$2,520 - $4,329Required Monthly Fees$120 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,640 - $4,529
Catalyst
123 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,459+
21st Street Lofts by 3L Living
61 E 21st St, Chicago, IL 60616 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,736+2 BEDS$3,988+Base Rent$2,626 - $5,798Required Monthly Fees$110 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,736 - $4,414
The Van Buren
808 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$726+2 BEDS$1,549+
5748 Blackstone By 3L Living
5748 S Blackstone Ave, Chicago, IL 60637 -
Price Drop. $983 Off1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,819+3 BEDS$7,118+
The Mason
180 N Ada St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,669+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,299+
820 Michigan by 3L Living
820 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $719 OffSTUDIO$2,407+1 BED$3,212+2 BEDS$5,433+3 BEDS$7,998+
920 N Wells
920 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,216+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$1,717+4 BEDS$1,507+
Straits Row
633 S La Salle St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+
Lakeside Apartments
7117 S Euclid Ave, Chicago, IL 60649 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,645+
Olympic Village Apartments
31 Olympic Vlg, Chicago Heights, IL 60411 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,502+
Green Oaks Apartments
8580 100th Ter, Palos Hills, IL 60465 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$2,627+3 BEDS$3,605+
Sheffield of Lincoln Park
2700 N Sheffield Ave, Chicago, IL 60614 -
-
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$2,183+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$4,081+3 BEDS$6,997+
1000 South Clark
1000 S Clark St., Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 BED$3,132+2 BEDS$5,816+3 BEDS$9,994+
The Sinclair
1201 N La Salle Dr, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$3,417+2 BEDS$3,714+3 BEDS$8,758+
The Hudson
750 N Hudson Ave, Chicago, IL 60654 -
STUDIO$2,615+1 BED$3,258+2 BEDS$5,478+
465 North Park
465 N Park Dr, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,208+1 BED$2,609+2 BEDS$3,648+3 BEDS$5,041+
The Cooper
720 S Wells St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
STUDIO$2,196+1 BED$2,519+2 BEDS$4,305+3 BEDS$4,716+
The Elle Apartments
801 S Financial Pl, Chicago, IL 60605 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,420+
The Promenade at Founders Square
2540 Promenade Way, Portage, IN 46368 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,244+1 BED$3,179+2 BEDS$6,489+
One Chicago
14 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
STUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,741+2 BEDS$4,765+3 BEDS$7,010+
369 Grand by Onni
369 W Grand Ave, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$2,888+Base Rent$1,877 - $2,852Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,913 - $2,888
Highland Ridge
14158 S Hilltop Ln, Lockport, IL 60441 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,324+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$4,154+
Westerly
740 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,949+3 BEDS$4,550+
Nevele22 - 1122 W Chicago
1122 W Chicago Ave, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,556+1 BED$3,127+2 BEDS$3,489+3 BEDS$5,804+
Onni Fulton Market
354 N Union Ave, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$959+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,899+
5401 Cornell by 3L Living
5401 S Cornell Ave, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$4,495+3 BEDS$5,995+
812 West Adams
812 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Price Drop. $371 OffSTUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,069+2 BEDS$2,403+3 BEDS$2,781+
Springs at Lockport
16551 W Springs Cir, Lockport, IL 60441 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$7,130+4 BEDS$8,655+Base Rent$2,120 - $8,500Required Monthly Fees$155 - $240Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $8,740
Neveseno
1717 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60616 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,485+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$4,128+
871 N Franklin
871 N Franklin St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,609+1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$3,060+
1120 N. LaSalle
1120 LaSalle Dr, Chicago, IL 60610 -