Apartments for Rent near Port Clinton Square in Highland Park, IL - Page 2
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,331+1 BED$2,416+2 BEDS$2,716+Base Rent$2,315 - $5,645Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,331 - $5,661
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,005+
Seasons at Hoffman Estates
1800 Autumn Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$4,031+Base Rent$1,836 - $4,760Required Monthly Fees$140 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $4,975
District 1860
7215 N District Ave, Lincolnwood, IL 60712 -
Price Drop. $786 Off1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$4,088+
The 250 Residences
250 McHenry Rd, Buffalo Grove, IL 60089 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,462+1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$5,326+Base Rent$2,390 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462 - $13,572
Flora
1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,514+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,184+4 BEDS$7,200+
The Henry at Harms Woods
5424 Old Orchard Rd, Skokie, IL 60077 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,716+1 BED$2,081+2 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,645Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,716 - $3,651
Station 250
250 Plaza Cir, Mundelein, IL 60060 -
Price Drop. $643 OffSTUDIO$1,902+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,694+3 BEDS$3,356+
Springs at Mundelein
1100 Huntington Dr, Mundelein, IL 60060 -
Good Value1 BED$3,900+2 BEDS$4,450+3 BEDS$5,400+
PARK5 Luxury Townhomes
5 Parkway North Blvd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,749+
21 Kristin
21 Kristin Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60195 -
|1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,190+
The Green At Chevy Chase Apartments
1701 Johnson Dr, Buffalo Grove, IL 60089 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$1,860+
Schaumburg- International Village
1220 E Algonquin Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,499+1 BED$2,746+2 BEDS$4,191+Base Rent$2,493 - $4,325Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,331
One Superior Place
1 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,050+
Remington Place Apartments
201 Remington Cir, Schaumburg, IL 60195 -
|1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$5,403+3 BEDS$11,495+
Residences at 8 East Huron
8 E Huron St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,110+
Briarwood Terrace Apartments
1501 S Wolf Rd, Prospect Heights, IL 60070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,391+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$5,329+Base Rent$2,283 - $6,761Required Monthly Fees$108 - $153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,391 - $5,649
Hubbard Place
360 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,547+2 BEDS$4,368+Base Rent$2,064 - $4,557Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,199 - $4,732
SoNo East
840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,604+
Terraces at Deerfield
625 Deerfield Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,799+
Park Ridge Commons
9030 Kennedy Dr, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,380+3 BEDS$2,670+
The Wheatlands Apartments
1225 Deerfield Pky, Buffalo Grove, IL 60089 -
|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,207+1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,209+
The Edison
5200 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$2,885+
MDA Apartments
63 E Lake St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$2,409+1 BED$3,069+2 BEDS$4,709+3 BEDS$6,229+
ReNew Waterside
420 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,400+
Hanover Park Blu Apartments
2300 Glendale Ter, Hanover Park, IL 60133 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,610+1 BED$3,626+2 BEDS$4,832+Base Rent$2,475 - $6,855Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,610 - $6,880
AMLI River North
71 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,320+1 BED$2,813+2 BEDS$4,673+
Next Apartments
347 W Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,719+
Arrive Glenview
2550 Waterview Dr, Northbrook, IL 60062 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$7,055+Base Rent$2,400 - $7,159Required Monthly Fees$75 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,085
Optima Old Orchard Woods
9739 Woods Dr, Skokie, IL 60077 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,347+1 BED$2,824+Base Rent$2,242 - $3,241Required Monthly Fees$105 - $165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,347 - $3,369
Spoke
728 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Pointe Apartments
1601 W Woods Dr, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,349+2 BEDS$4,049+
Arrive Streeterville
333 E Ontario St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Exceptional Value
-
|STUDIO$1,993+1 BED$2,074+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,695+
Eleven 5 Lake
115 Lake St, Libertyville, IL 60048 -
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,292+1 BED$2,664+2 BEDS$3,750+
Coast at Lakeshore East
345 E Wacker Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,461+
Residences at Arlington Heights
2134 S Goebbert Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,550+1 BED$2,858+2 BEDS$4,183+Base Rent$2,430 - $5,718Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,550 - $5,718
AMLI Lofts
850 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Price Drop. $646 Off|STUDIO$2,533+1 BED$3,659+2 BEDS$4,287+
Kingsbury Plaza
520 N Kingsbury St, Chicago, IL 60654