- Northbrook Park Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Port Clinton Square in Highland Park, IL
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,631+1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$3,113+
-
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,009+
Stonebridge of Arlington Heights
650 W Rand Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,775+
Courtyards On The Park
10020 Holly Ln, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,118+1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$3,810+
Shoreham and Tides
400 E South Water St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,230+
The Lakes of Schaumburg Apartment Homes
801 Belinder Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,325+3 BEDS$4,850+
The Reserve
1930 Ridge Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,059+2 BEDS$4,650+
The Residences at NewCity
1457 N Halsted St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$3,125+
Inspire Prairie Springs
11245 Betty Ln, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158 -
|STUDIO$2,412+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$3,510+
Post Chicago
853 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,169+
Gurnee Glen Apartments
1 Woodlake Blvd, Gurnee, IL 60031 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$4,350+
The Grove - Encore
8000 O’Connor Dr, River Grove, IL 60171 -
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,292+1 BED$2,664+2 BEDS$3,750+
Coast at Lakeshore East
345 E Wacker Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,461+
Residences at Arlington Heights
2134 S Goebbert Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,550+1 BED$2,858+2 BEDS$4,183+Base Rent$2,430 - $5,718Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,550 - $5,718
AMLI Lofts
850 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Price Drop. $646 Off|STUDIO$2,533+1 BED$3,659+2 BEDS$4,287+
Kingsbury Plaza
520 N Kingsbury St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,614+
Glen Oaks Commons
9700 Sumac Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,685+
Elmhurst Terrace
100 Fellows Ct, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,545+
Lake+House Apartments
333 Wood Creek Rd, Wheeling, IL 60090 -
Good Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,613 - $3,570Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,719 - $3,415
The Preserve at Osprey Lake
2025 Greystem Cir, Gurnee, IL 60031 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,880+
Village in the Park Apartments
1417 Valley Lake Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60195 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$2,165+
ReNew Des Plaines North & South
730 W Algonquin Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$3,353+2 BEDS$5,775+3 BEDS$6,630+4 BEDS$13,190+
Two West Delaware
2 W Delaware Pl, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,769+1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$3,689+
The Seneca Apartments
200 E Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
|STUDIO$2,619+1 BED$3,349+2 BEDS$5,129+
North Water Apartments
340 E North Water St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,602+2 BEDS$4,135+Base Rent$2,294 - $8,723Required Monthly Fees$80 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,374 - $4,235
1001 South State
1001 S State St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,748+2 BEDS$3,913+Base Rent$2,680 - $6,236Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,748 - $3,928
Park 205 Apartments
205 W Touhy Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,389+1 BED$2,833+2 BEDS$4,050+
Marquee at Block 37
25 W Randolph St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Price Drop. $521 Off|STUDIO$2,446+1 BED$2,881+2 BEDS$3,919+
Circa 922
922 W Washington Blvd, Chicago, IL 60607 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$3,450+
Northgate Crossing of Wheeling
200 Hudson Ct, Wheeling, IL 60090 -
|STUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,798+2 BEDS$3,273+3 BEDS$4,685+
The Main
847 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,959+1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$3,359+
ReNew Oak Park
150 Forest Ave, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,909+1 BED$2,474+2 BEDS$3,329+
The Emerson
1135 Westgate St, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,552+1 BED$2,767+2 BEDS$4,394+3 BEDS$6,520+
NEMA Chicago
1210 S Indiana Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$4,200+
Aspire
2111 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60616
Port Clinton Square in Highland Park, IL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 25,481 apartments near Port Clinton Square Mall in Highland Park, IL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Port Clinton Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Highland Park, IL!
Education