Apartments for Rent near Morrissey Strip Center in Chicago, IL - Page 3
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$1,935+
-
|
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,547+2 BEDS$4,368+Base Rent$2,064 - $4,557Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,199 - $4,732
SoNo East
840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,925+1 BED$3,457+2 BEDS$6,907+
The Apartments at Lincoln Common
2345 N Lincoln Ave, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,620+
The Maynard at 5115 N Sheridan
5101-5115 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,569+
ReNew Westmont
6715 Lake Shore Dr, Westmont, IL 60559 -
|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,877+
Prairie Point Apartments
9123 Cleveland St, Merrillville, IN 46410 -
|STUDIO$2,550+1 BED$3,180+2 BEDS$4,590+3 BEDS$7,300+
The Streeter
345 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,182+1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,310+
The Edison
5200 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$2,885+
MDA Apartments
63 E Lake St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$2,419+1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$4,619+3 BEDS$6,229+
ReNew Waterside
420 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,610+1 BED$3,626+2 BEDS$4,832+Base Rent$2,475 - $6,855Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,610 - $6,880
AMLI River North
71 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,290+1 BED$2,813+2 BEDS$4,673+
Next Apartments
347 W Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
-
|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$4,079+
Arrive Streeterville
333 E Ontario St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,373+1 BED$2,668+2 BEDS$3,732+
Coast at Lakeshore East
345 E Wacker Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,783+
International Village Lombard
1300 S Finley Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,531+1 BED$2,858+2 BEDS$4,183+Base Rent$2,411 - $5,718Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,531 - $5,718
AMLI Lofts
850 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
|STUDIO$2,547+1 BED$3,659+2 BEDS$4,551+
Kingsbury Plaza
520 N Kingsbury St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,695+
Elmhurst Terrace
100 Fellows Ct, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,389+
Residences at Lakeside
830-830 Foxworth Blvd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,875+
River West Lofts
925 W Huron St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
|
-
-
|1 BED$3,115+2 BEDS$4,759+
Four50 Residences
450-454 W Belmont Ave, Chicago, IL 60657 -
1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$4,315+
1325 N Wells Apartments
1325 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,799+
Astoria Tower
8 E 9th St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,498+3 BEDS$5,997+
626 on the Park
626 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
|1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Jade Residences at Waterfall Glen
2305 Sokol Ct, Darien, IL 60561 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,550+
5320-5326.5 S. Drexel Boulevard
5320-5326.5 S Drexel Ave, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,658+
Riverstone Apartments
308 Woodcreek Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$897+1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,267+3 BEDS$1,500+
La Vue Lake Apartments
440 N Lake St, Gary, IN 46403