Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Morrissey Strip Center in Chicago, IL

27,281 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,072+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+
    3 BEDS
    $1,989+

    Park West

    1800 Park West Blvd, Griffith, IN 46319
    (219) 491-2749
  2. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,740+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    3 BEDS
    $2,990+

    Regents Park

    5035 S East End Ave, Chicago, IL 60615
    (219) 600-3410
  3. Price Drop. $349 Off
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    3 BEDS
    $2,699+

    TGM Danada

    2 Sterling Cir, Wheaton, IL 60189
    (331) 244-2165
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $3,195+
    3 BEDS
    $7,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $7,148
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,085

    Optima Old Orchard Woods

    9739 Woods Dr, Skokie, IL 60077
    (224) 505-2263
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,347+
    1 BED
    $2,824+
    2 BEDS
    $4,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,242 - $4,372
    Required Monthly Fees$105 - $165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,347 - $4,304

    Spoke

    728 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60642
    (708) 613-8284
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,374+
    1 BED
    $2,613+
    2 BEDS
    $4,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,294 - $8,727
    Required Monthly Fees$80 - $135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,374 - $4,238

    1001 South State

    1001 S State St, Chicago, IL 60605
    (708) 797-3308
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,748+
    2 BEDS
    $3,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,680 - $6,274
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,748 - $3,913

    Park 205 Apartments

    205 W Touhy Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    (224) 232-5281
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,926+
    1 BED
    $2,886+
    2 BEDS
    $3,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $4,215
    Required Monthly Fees$31 - $36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,926 - $4,251

    Albion Oak Park

    1000 Lake St, Oak Park, IL 60301
    (224) 442-9101
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,456
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $2,516

    Albion Evanston

    1500 Sherman Ave, Evanston, IL 60201
    (224) 328-1387
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,976+
    1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    3 BEDS
    $4,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,836 - $4,760
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $4,975

    District 1860

    7215 N District Ave, Lincolnwood, IL 60712
    (224) 505-2534
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $2,462+
    1 BED
    $2,970+
    2 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390 - $13,500
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,462 - $13,572

    Flora

    1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607
    (855) 743-0760
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,499+
    1 BED
    $2,568+
    2 BEDS
    $4,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,493 - $4,325
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,331

    One Superior Place

    1 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (708) 775-2729
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,391+
    1 BED
    $3,380+
    2 BEDS
    $5,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,283 - $6,760
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,391 - $5,649

    Hubbard Place

    360 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (872) 282-3153
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,547+
    2 BEDS
    $4,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,064 - $4,557
    Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,199 - $4,732

    SoNo East

    840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642
    (708) 775-2128
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Morrissey Strip Center in Chicago, IL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 27,281 apartments near Morrissey Strip Center Mall in Chicago, IL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Morrissey Strip Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Chicago, IL!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.