Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 1st Plaza in Calumet City, IL - Page 3

22,213 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,736+
    2 BEDS
    $4,049+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,626 - $5,980
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,736 - $4,539

    The Van Buren

    808 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607
    (708) 775-3335
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,244+
    1 BED
    $2,950+
    2 BEDS
    $4,738+
    3 BEDS
    $8,027+

    The Mason

    180 N Ada St, Chicago, IL 60607
    (773) 694-4557
  3. Price Drop. $309 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,955+
    1 BED
    $2,091+
    2 BEDS
    $3,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $4,818
    Required Monthly Fees$130 - $185
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,955 - $5,003

    Coeval

    51 E 14th St, Chicago, IL 60605
    (708) 775-2117
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,971+
    1 BED
    $2,797+
    2 BEDS
    $3,824+
    3 BEDS
    $7,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,794 - $13,515
    Required Monthly Fees$130 - $240
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,971 - $9,553

    Imprint

    717 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605
    (708) 775-2205
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,737+
    1 BED
    $2,902+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,665 - $3,765
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,737 - $3,837

    One Six Six

    166 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60607
    (708) 316-9647
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,078+
    1 BED
    $2,198+
    2 BEDS
    $2,791+
    3 BEDS
    $5,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,948 - $7,368
    Required Monthly Fees$130 - $200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,078 - $7,568

    1400 Wabash

    1400 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605
    (708) 934-0377
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,364+
    1 BED
    $2,726+
    2 BEDS
    $4,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,194 - $4,154
    Required Monthly Fees$170 - $195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,364 - $4,349

    Lake and Wells

    210 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60606
    (708) 775-2475
  8. STUDIO
    $2,395+
    1 BED
    $3,425+
    2 BEDS
    $4,648+
    3 BEDS
    $5,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $6,514
    Required Monthly Fees$90 - $225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $6,739

    1225 Old Town

    1225 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610
    (708) 303-7677
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,046+
    2 BEDS
    $3,621+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,016 - $6,895
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,046 - $3,824

    Uptown La Grange

    31 E Ogden Ave, La Grange, IL 60525
    (630) 491-6269
  10. STUDIO
    $2,478+
    1 BED
    $4,109+
    2 BEDS
    $5,217+
    3 BEDS
    $7,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,378 - $13,180
    Required Monthly Fees$100 - $200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,478 - $13,380

    Elevate Lincoln Park

    930 W Altgeld St, Chicago, IL 60614
    (224) 296-0309
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,905+
    2 BEDS
    $3,700+
    3 BEDS
    $7,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,730 - $7,754
    Required Monthly Fees$175 - $220
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,905 - $7,974

    State and Grand

    505 N State St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (708) 775-2163
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.