Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 1st Plaza in Calumet City, IL

22,200 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,740+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $2,990+

    Regents Park

    5035 S East End Ave, Chicago, IL 60615
    (219) 600-3410
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,139+
    3 BEDS
    $1,989+

    Park West

    1800 Park West Blvd, Griffith, IN 46319
    (219) 491-2749
  3. Price Drop. $166 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,378+
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $3,433+

    Post Chicago

    853 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642
    (708) 842-6353
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,370+
    1 BED
    $2,824+
    2 BEDS
    $4,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,265 - $4,473
    Required Monthly Fees$105 - $165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,370 - $4,544

    Spoke

    728 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60642
    (708) 613-8284
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $2,374+
    1 BED
    $2,779+
    2 BEDS
    $4,135+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,294 - $8,723
    Required Monthly Fees$80 - $135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,374 - $4,235

    1001 South State

    1001 S State St, Chicago, IL 60605
    (708) 797-3308
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,388+
    1 BED
    $2,793+
    2 BEDS
    $3,899+
    3 BEDS
    $6,520+

    NEMA Chicago

    1210 S Indiana Ave, Chicago, IL 60605
    (708) 725-0066
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $3,245+
    3 BEDS
    $4,250+

    Aspire

    2111 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60616
    (872) 295-8687
  8. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,906+
    1 BED
    $2,886+
    2 BEDS
    $3,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $4,215
    Required Monthly Fees$31 - $36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,906 - $4,251

    Albion Oak Park

    1000 Lake St, Oak Park, IL 60301
    (224) 442-9101
  9. STUDIO
    $2,580+
    1 BED
    $2,915+
    2 BEDS
    $3,880+

    5252

    5252 S Cornell Ave, Chicago, IL 60615
    (872) 224-3158
  10. 1 BED
    $3,019+
    2 BEDS
    $2,959+
    3 BEDS
    $3,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,959 - $8,690
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,959 - $3,643

    Orland Ridge Towns and Villas

    16966 Pond Willow Dr, Orland Park, IL 60487
    (708) 694-9877
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $2,462+
    1 BED
    $2,970+
    2 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390 - $13,500
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,462 - $13,572

    Flora

    1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607
    (855) 743-0760
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,597+
    1 BED
    $2,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,591 - $3,374
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,597 - $3,380

    One Superior Place

    1 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (708) 775-2729
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,391+
    1 BED
    $3,105+
    2 BEDS
    $5,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,283 - $5,252
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,391 - $5,374

    Hubbard Place

    360 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (872) 282-3153
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,513+
    1 BED
    $2,814+
    2 BEDS
    $4,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,378 - $4,517
    Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,513 - $4,692

    SoNo East

    840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642
    (708) 775-2128
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

1st Plaza in Calumet City, IL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 22,200 apartments near 1st Plaza Mall in Calumet City, IL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the 1st Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Calumet City, IL!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.