Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Woodstock Square in Woodstock, GA - Page 8

39,540 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,051+
    2 BEDS
    $1,318+
    3 BEDS
    $2,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$986 - $3,268
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,051 - $2,264

    Residences at Vinings Mountain

    100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 944-3657
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $6,431
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,928

    Cortland 3131

    3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033
    (470) 447-1185
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,476+
    3 BEDS
    $3,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027

    Cortland on Ponce

    220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 944-6224
  4. Price Drop. $339 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,508+
    1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $2,877+

    Emory Point

    855 Emory Point Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 944-9560
  5. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,285+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+

    Nora 3200

    3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 435-7867
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $985+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,205+
    3 BEDS
    $1,610+

    Norcross Crossing

    3400 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (833) 382-8032
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,068+
    1 BED
    $2,347+
    2 BEDS
    $2,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,063 - $5,295
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,068 - $5,300

    AMLI Arts Center

    1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-9123
  8. Price Drop. $468 Off
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,282 - $2,503
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,565

    Decatur Highlands

    10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033
    (404) 977-4053
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $1,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $7,137
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $7,178

    Avana Twenty9

    2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084
    (678) 647-7998
  10. Price Drop. $243 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,001+
    1 BED
    $1,018+
    2 BEDS
    $1,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $7,286
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,001 - $7,327

    Avana Chase

    6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
    (706) 709-0675
  11. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,363+
    2 BEDS
    $1,353+
    3 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,840
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,858

    Somerset at the Crossing

    100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084
    (833) 553-1297
  12. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,507+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $3,171
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,607

    Andover at Johns Creek

    10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8811
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $10,532
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $10,597

    Avana Powers Ferry

    1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 868-2533
  14. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,035
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,155

    Marchon

    Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-5216
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,355+
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,412+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,282 - $3,892
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,412

    CB Lofts Apartments

    2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 279-4561
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,237
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,397

    Pencil Factory Flats

    349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-3865
  17. Price Drop. $161 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,007+
    2 BEDS
    $1,266+

    Grandstand

    3500 Windcliff Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 670-0742
  18. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    3 BEDS
    $2,018+

    MAA Prescott

    1655 Centerview Dr, Duluth, GA 30096
    (762) 252-6454
  19. Price Drop. $228 Off
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+

    The Ashford

    1918 Johnson Ferry Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (706) 709-1863
  20. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,292+
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+

    Sorelle

    2399 NE Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 487-8789
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.