Apartments for Rent near Woodstock Square in Woodstock, GA - Page 7
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,935 - $10,198Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $9,714
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,496 - $10,880Required Monthly Fees$69Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $7,909
Cortland Oleander
10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,739Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,875
Generation Atlanta
369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,364 - $7,290Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $7,393
Newbergh ATL
761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|STUDIO$1,391+1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$1,959+
Vue at The Quarter
2048 Bolton Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$3,369+
Arya Peachtree
1777 Peachtree St Northeast, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $550 Off|STUDIO$975+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,595+
Ashley Scholars Landing
669 Atlanta Student Movement Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
|1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,746+
The Catherine
11042 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,411 - $8,582Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,557 - $8,728
Ascent Peachtree
161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $458 Off|STUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,926+2 BEDS$2,037+3 BEDS$3,235+
The Linc Brookhaven
4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$2,188+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,485 - $6,235Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,608
Broadstone Junction
500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Goat Farm Apartments
1200 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,819+
Legends at Laurel Canyon
100 Legends Dr, Canton, GA 30114 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,434+
Bexley Powers Ferry
1945 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,525+4 BEDS$1,399+
The Connector
699 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,945Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,950
AMLI Flatiron
3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,328+3 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$1,413 - $3,516Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,686
505 Courtland
505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,481+1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$2,102+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,702Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,271
Broadstone Upper Westside
2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|STUDIO$1,241+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$2,288+3 BEDS$3,996+
903 Peachtree
903 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,318+3 BEDS$2,661+
Lumen Doraville
4256 Tilly Mill Rd, Doraville, GA 30360 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $511 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$3,604+3 BEDS$4,137+Base Rent$1,399 - $16,923Required Monthly Fees$171 - $275Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $17,198
Nomia
1382 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,554+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,274+3 BEDS$2,649+
Bexley Westshore
1500 Westshore Dr, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,444+3 BEDS$3,700+
Ellison Parkview
2801 Windy Ridge Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,936+
Quill
1460 La France Ter, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,290+3 BEDS$3,350+
Auden Apartments
3330 Overton Park Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $806 Off|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,035+
Chandler Residences
1055 Alpharetta St, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$3,400+3 BEDS$5,373+
Hanover Midtown
1230 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,679+
Bexley Chamblee
2175 American Way, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,920+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$4,255+3 BEDS$4,697+
Emmi Midtown
1405 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $157 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,354 - $1,904
Prose Cartersville
100 Overlook Pky, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,155+
The Landing on Summers Street
2555 Cobb Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,698+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,073+
Lumen Briarcliff
3070 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,841+3 BEDS$2,406+
The Darnell
4270 Phil Niekro Pky, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,199+
Chamblee City Heights Apartments
2124 American Industrial Way, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$3,208+Base Rent$1,685 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$173 - $238Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,478
The Beverly by Alta
3314 Piedmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305