Apartments for Rent near Woodstock Place in Woodstock, GA - Page 12
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,872+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,431+
The Atlantic North Highland
433 Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,088+Base Rent$1,500 - $4,101Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,262
The District at Windy Hill
2245 Interstate N Pkwy, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
|1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,234+
The Pynes by Trion Living
648 Whisper Trl, Austell, GA 30168 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,602+
Helios
2470 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,702+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,118+3 BEDS$2,857+
The Reserve at the Ballpark
2875 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,000+4 BEDS$950+
Flats at Atlantic Station
450 16th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,022+3 BEDS$888+4 BEDS$802+Base Rent$789 - $1,129Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$802 - $1,142
Westmar Student Lofts
800 W Marietta St, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,795+
Riva Apartments
4685 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,529+Base Rent$1,164 - $1,945Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,226 - $1,858
Calibre Lake
100 Calibre Lake Pky, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,450+
The Hammocks at East Cobb Active Adult
1551 Johnson Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,444 - $3,089Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $3,089
Clarinbridge Apartments and Townhomes
3770 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$768+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$1,049+
The Clara
1281 Brockett Rd, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,462+Base Rent$1,132 - $11,450Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,637
Calibre Brooke
100 Calibre Brooke Way, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,199+
Dunwoody Exchange Apartments
4237 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,599+
The Perry Residences
6885 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+
London Trace Townhomes
5320 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|
-
-
|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Lights at Northwinds
6000 Summit Pl, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Rent Special|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,199+
Mechanicsville Family Apartments
500 McDaniel St SW, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Westminster Square
2401 Windy Hill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+
Abby Ridge Apartment Homes 3136 M.L.K. Jr ...
3136-3144 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$999 - $2,759Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $2,759
Aylesbury Farms
6115 Abbotts Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Bolton Park
1888 Hollywood Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
-
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$1,753+
The Crest at Berkeley Lake
3575 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,909+
ReNew Druid Hills
1057 N Jamestown Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,613+
1250 West Apartments
1250 Powder Springs St SW, Marietta, GA 30064 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,472 - $4,012Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $4,012
83 Reserve
100 Calibre Creek Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,108+3 BEDS$3,964+
Rowe Vinings
3151 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$2,191+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,173Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,211
Landings at Sweetwater Creek
100 Columns Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$1,956+
Avonlea Towne Lake
1000 Avonlea Pl, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Price Drop. $765 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,316
The Grove Chamblee
3450 Miller Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341