Apartments for Rent near Woodstock Place in Woodstock, GA - Page 11
-
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,530+
-
Price Drop. $375 Off|
-
Price Drop. $239 Off|1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$2,010+
Enclave at Roswell
11251 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $345 Off2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,730+
The Columns at Lake Ridge
3900 Lake Ridge Ln, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,983+3 BEDS$2,453+
Evergreen Lenox Park
100 Lenox Park Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,793+
CoHo Apartments
177 N Colonial Homes Circle NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,574+
Veranda Estates
6516 Spalding Dr NE, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,942+3 BEDS$2,425+
The Darnell
4270 Phil Niekro Pky, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,906+3 BEDS$3,561+
Edge on the Beltline Apartments
670 DeKalb Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,220+
Summit Crossing
3920 Ivy Summit Ct, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,625+3 BEDS$3,110+
Skyhouse South
100 6th St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,910+4 BEDS$2,510+
Crossing at Henderson Mill
3340 Lansbury Village Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,800+
Dwell @ 750
750 Franklin Gateway SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Reserve at Ridgewood
7100 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,882+
Veranda Knolls
100 Ivey Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $333 Off|1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,141+3 BEDS$1,671+
Las Palmas Apartments
1 Seasons Pkwy, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,768+
The Quinn at Perimeter
8 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,675+
Lakeshore Crossing
100 Lakeshore Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,259 - $1,954Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,972
Somerset at the Crossing
100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Good Value1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,302+
The Millery
770 Nickajack Rd SW, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,923+Base Rent$1,604 - $3,296Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $3,359
Camden Alpharetta
6405 Rex Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,999+
Ford Factory Lofts
699 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,556+
555 Boulevard
555 Boulevard NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,409+
The Pointe at Canyon Ridge Apartments
8350 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,788 - $2,319Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,398
Tremont
3645 Habersham Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,232 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,009
Peachtree Park
1000 Peachtree Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$2,341+Base Rent$2,267 - $3,219Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,341 - $3,293
Mezzo
2171 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,947+
Perimeter Gardens at Georgetown
100 Azalea Gardens Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,650+
Collier Trailside
1391 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,631+1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,066+
Revel Ballpark
2855 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,480+3 BEDS$3,294+
Rue 108
108 Townpark Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $116 Off|STUDIO$952+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,612+
Elevate Woodstock
107 Skyridge Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,302+
Lofts at Centennial Yards
125 Ted Turner Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$3,396+
BRYKS Upper Westside
2200 Marietta Blvd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,605+
Chamblee City Heights Apartments
2124 American Industrial Way, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,730+
The Heights at Ridgewalk Apartments
1003 Ridgewalk Pky, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,531+1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,482+
The Atlantic Buckhead
3558 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals