Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Outlet Shoppes at Atlanta in Woodstock, GA - Page 3

32,232 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985

    Calibre Springs

    800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    (470) 885-8813
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,840
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,840

    Dunwoody Ridge

    7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328
    (855) 477-0384
  3. Price Drop. $328 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,276+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    3 BEDS
    $2,533+

    The Savoy

    4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (855) 563-7620
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,578
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,578

    1045 on the park by EpiCity

    1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (229) 210-7421
  5. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,725+

    The Edison

    5000 S Lincoln Trace Ave, Smyrna, GA 30068
    (470) 435-7778
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,332+
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,922+
    3 BEDS
    $2,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,710
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,757

    IMT Buckhead on 26th

    225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 737-9215
  7. Price Drop. $171 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,218+
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+

    935M by ARIUM

    935 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 635-5664
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $4,060
    Required Monthly Fees$155 - $167
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,302

    The Cleo Dunwoody

    1970 Peachford Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338
    (833) 918-2422
  9. Price Drop. $262 Off
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,473+
    3 BEDS
    $2,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,213 - $8,569
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $8,644

    Avana Portico

    2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096
    (706) 841-9740
  10. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $989+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+
    3 BEDS
    $2,119+

    ReNew Cobb

    1113 Powers Ferry Pl SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (205) 236-2071
  11. Price Drop. $499 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,404+
    3 BEDS
    $1,745+

    River Vista

    9200 Roberts Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (770) 830-4522
  12. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,715+

    MAA Chastain

    4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342
    (470) 458-3939
  13. Price Drop. $510 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,114+
    2 BEDS
    $1,290+
    3 BEDS
    $1,713+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,046 - $4,213
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,114 - $4,281

    Avana Woods

    8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (707) 549-6211
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,353 - $8,000
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $8,041

    Avana Acworth

    4710 Baker Grove Rd NW, Acworth, GA 30101
    (470) 348-2076
  15. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    3 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,171 - $8,202
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,597

    Cortland Druid Hills

    2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 798-4624
  16. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+

    1016 Lofts

    1016 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 237-7527
  17. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,090+
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,130+

    M Street

    950 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (678) 833-1084
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+

    MAA Stratford

    3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-7108
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.