Apartments for Rent near The Outlet Shoppes at Atlanta in Woodstock, GA - Page 5
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,881+
-
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$3,178+Base Rent$1,435 - $18,001Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $18,114
Cyan On Peachtree
3380 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,242 - $11,637Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $11,693
Avana Kennesaw
3840 Jiles Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,746+2 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$1,432 - $9,168Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,794
The Bryant at Buckhead Village
400 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,874+
Skyline West
1390 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $559 Off|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$2,147+
Arabelle Perimeter
1110 Hammond Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,712+2 BEDS$3,679+3 BEDS$8,535+Base Rent$2,632 - $16,744Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,712 - $8,535
Piedmont House
205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,349 - $8,639Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,833
Millworks
1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$2,674+
The Morgan Sandy Springs
6125 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,765+1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$3,280+
Azure on The Park
1020 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,602+
Helios
2470 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,902+Base Rent$1,597 - $2,755Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,386
550 Northridge
550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$1,470 - $6,872Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,436
Annett
2020 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $308 Off|1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,880+
The Juncture Apartments
910 Deerfield Crossing Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
|1 BED$2,231+2 BEDS$3,014+3 BEDS$3,797+
The Huntley Luxury Apartments
1000 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
|STUDIO$1,622+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,095+
District at Duluth Apartments
3465 Duluth Highway 120, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,359+
Alexan Buckhead Village
361 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,438+3 BEDS$3,987+Base Rent$1,653 - $13,594Required Monthly Fees$203Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $13,797
Cortland at the Battery Atlanta
900 Battery Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $656 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,451 - $7,461Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $7,542
Ascent Midtown
1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,887+3 BEDS$3,448+
Alexan on 8th
880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,061+Base Rent$1,448 - $4,071Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,236
The District at Windy Hill
2245 Interstate N Pkwy, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,490 - $8,641Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $8,379
Cortland Peachtree Corners
510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$3,429+Base Rent$2,271 - $7,376Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,339 - $4,865
Amorance
2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,536 - $10,209Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $10,268
Cortland at the Hill
1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Deco at 5211
5211 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,607+1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$3,066+
Revel Ballpark
2855 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,895 - $10,198Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $9,714
Attiva Peachtree
5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$3,004+Base Rent$1,496 - $10,721Required Monthly Fees$69Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $9,195
Cortland Oleander
10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,402 - $7,377Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $7,480
Newbergh ATL
761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,981Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,349
Vue at The Quarter
2048 Bolton Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$3,379+
Arya Peachtree
1777 Peachtree St Northeast, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$2,734+
The Catherine
11042 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $324 Off
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$1,604 - $3,284Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $3,347
Camden Alpharetta
6405 Rex Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $724 Off|STUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$2,525+
The Linc Brookhaven
4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,436 - $6,047Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $2,608
Broadstone Junction
500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Goat Farm Apartments
1200 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,805+
Legends at Laurel Canyon
100 Legends Dr, Canton, GA 30114