Apartments for Rent near St. Thomas Square in Woodstock, GA - Page 11
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,677+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$2,857+
-
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,515+
Brookleigh Flats Apartments
3450 Blair Cir, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$2,213+3 BEDS$2,826+4 BEDS$3,522+
The Cedars at Johns Creek
2100 Addison Ln, Johns Creek, GA 30005 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,311+
Lakeside Retreat at Peachtree Corners
3600 Park Lake Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+
Hamptons at East Cobb
1523 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$2,100+
Chatsworth Apartments
4700 N Hill Pky, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,375+4 BEDS$1,400+
Square On 5th
848 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,074+
Wesley St. James Apartments at Sandy Springs
7785 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,085+
Hawthorne at Kennesaw
4045 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$3,010+
1824 Defoor Apartments
1824 Defoor Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $508 Off1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,865+
Roswell Village
100 Hemingway Ln, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,462+
Deerfield Village
13085 Morris Rd, Milton, GA 30004 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,566+Base Rent$1,172 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,626
Morgan Place
1680 Chantilly Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,643+4 BEDS$4,097+Base Rent$1,596 - $4,409Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $4,097
Ardmore & 28th
306 Ardmore Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,398+
The Kendrick
925 Canterbury Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,961+
Biltmore at Midtown
855 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$2,234+
The Dakota at Druid Hills
3471 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,251Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,431 - $2,272
Villas at Princeton Lakes
751 Fairburn Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,259+
Park on Windy Hill
2121 Windy Hill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,491+Base Rent$1,038 - $6,131Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,142 - $6,235
Avana Cityview
1650 Barnes Mill Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,380+Base Rent$1,303 - $7,202Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $7,269
Avana Ridenour
1575 Ridenour Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$871+2 BEDS$1,026+3 BEDS$1,564+
Elevate at Jackson Creek
3201 Sunrise Village Ln, Norcross, GA 30093 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,404 - $2,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,908
Advenir at Winterset
3400 Winterset Pky, Marietta, GA 30067 -
|1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$1,940+
Ashley Auburn Pointe
357 Auburn Pointe Dr, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
|1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,064+
Centennial Place
526 NW Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,802+
Centra at North Druid Hills
7 Executive Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,158+
Magnolia at Milton
13125 Morris Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,617+1 BED$1,831+2 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,561 - $2,583Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,617 - $2,543
Avanti Brookhaven
1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,881+
1105 Town Brookhaven Apartments
1105 Town Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,171 - $8,202Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,597
Cortland Druid Hills
2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,000+4 BEDS$950+
Flats at Atlantic Station
450 16th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,002+3 BEDS$888+4 BEDS$782+Base Rent$769 - $1,029Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$782 - $1,042
Westmar Student Lofts
800 W Marietta St, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,085+4 BEDS$1,015+
The Mix Apartments
120 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,525+4 BEDS$1,399+
The Connector
699 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,460+4 BEDS$1,975+
KRC Hilltops
5651 Brook Hollow Pky, Norcross, GA 30071 -
|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,795+
Riva Apartments
4685 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,529+Base Rent$1,164 - $1,945Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,226 - $1,858
Calibre Lake
100 Calibre Lake Pky, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,450+
The Hammocks at East Cobb Active Adult
1551 Johnson Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,444 - $3,089Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $3,089
Clarinbridge Apartments and Townhomes
3770 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,462+Base Rent$1,132 - $11,450Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,637
Calibre Brooke
100 Calibre Brooke Way, Smyrna, GA 30080