Apartments for Rent near St. Thomas Square in Woodstock, GA - Page 5
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,923+Base Rent$1,604 - $3,296Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $3,359
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,575+Base Rent$1,456 - $5,528Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,620 - $5,674
Ascent Peachtree
161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $724 Off|STUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,398+3 BEDS$2,525+
The Linc Brookhaven
4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,436 - $6,047Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $2,608
Broadstone Junction
500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Goat Farm Apartments
1200 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,805+
Legends at Laurel Canyon
100 Legends Dr, Canton, GA 30114 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,326+3 BEDS$3,164+
Spectator Apartments
2395 Herodian Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,609+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,484+
Bexley Powers Ferry
1945 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,124+2 BEDS$2,818+3 BEDS$3,264+Base Rent$1,908 - $6,275Required Monthly Fees$214Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,122 - $3,475
Gables Vinings Village
2735 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,778+Base Rent$1,521 - $3,953Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $3,954
AMLI Flatiron
3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,542+1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,353+3 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$1,372 - $3,516Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $3,686
505 Courtland
505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,481+1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,464Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,274
Broadstone Upper Westside
2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,620+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,604+3 BEDS$4,177+Base Rent$1,449 - $16,923Required Monthly Fees$171 - $275Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,620 - $17,198
Nomia
1382 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,254+3 BEDS$2,649+
Bexley Westshore
1500 Westshore Dr, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,494+3 BEDS$3,700+
Ellison Parkview
2801 Windy Ridge Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$3,260+
Auden Apartments
3330 Overton Park Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $806 Off|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,035+
Chandler Residences
1055 Alpharetta St, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,778+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$3,513+3 BEDS$5,487+Base Rent$1,778 - $6,781Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $6,781
Hanover Midtown
1230 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,249+
Bexley Chamblee
2175 American Way, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,431 - $1,774
Prose Cartersville
100 Overlook Pky, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,742+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,860+
Lumen Briarcliff
3070 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,619+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,754+3 BEDS$3,564+Base Rent$1,475 - $3,420Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,564
Bellamy Executive Park
50 Executive Park South NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,605+
Chamblee City Heights Apartments
2124 American Industrial Way, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$1,968+2 BEDS$3,123+Base Rent$1,685 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$173 - $238Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,478
The Beverly by Alta
3314 Piedmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $207 Off|1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,040+
The Collective Upper Westside
2000 James Jackson Pky, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,930+3 BEDS$3,950+
Modera Parkside
180 10th St, Atlanta, GA -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,410 - $3,130Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,949
Elan Brookwood
3890 Floyd Rd, Austell, GA 30106 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,134Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,239
The Clara by Broadstone
5420 Buford Hwy, Norcross, GA 30071 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,524+
The Knox
1000 Etowah Ferry Dr, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$3,041+Base Rent$1,641 - $3,151Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $3,302
The Hawkins
3311 Hood Ave, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,967+1 BED$2,266+2 BEDS$3,366+Base Rent$1,912 - $4,862Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,863
AMLI Atlantic Station
10 Towers St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363 -
Good Value1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,302+
The Millery
770 Nickajack Rd SW, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,493+3 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,244 - $4,833Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $4,969
Advenir at Walkers Ridge
18 Burnt Hickory Connector SW, Cartersville, GA 30120 -
STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,345+
Wayfern Apartments
7260 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,522+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,592+3 BEDS$3,655+Base Rent$1,351 - $3,497Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $3,655
The Grace Residences
200 Nerem St NW, Atlanta, GA 30332 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$3,396+
BRYKS Upper Westside
2200 Marietta Blvd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,686+1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$3,081+3 BEDS$3,892+
Loria Ansley
1441 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,672+
Scout Living, powered by Placemakr
639 Glen Iris Dr, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|STUDIO$1,508+1 BED$2,101+2 BEDS$4,946+3 BEDS$5,999+
The Mitchell
250 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
2 Months Free|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$3,224+
Grand 340
340 E Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305