Apartments for Rent near Shannon Square in Union City, GA - Page 16
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,525+
Uphill Flats- 1, 2 & 3 Bedrooms
4371 Glenwood Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
-
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,835+
The Columns at Hiram
6736 Bill Carruth Pky, Hiram, GA 30141 -
Price Drop. $153 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,998+Base Rent$1,171 - $5,222Required Monthly Fees$282Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,195
Haven on Peachwood
2345 Peachwood Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Discounts1 BED$963+2 BEDS$1,153+3 BEDS$1,632+
Crystal at Hamilton
2423 Martin Luther King Dr, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Discounts1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,699+
Valley Brook Crossing Apartments
777 Valley Brook Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $346 OffSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,772+
Gables Brookhaven
4420 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,380 - $2,055Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,087
The Slate
1475 Sand Bay Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Good Value1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,547+
Seven Springs Apartments
100 Ridgebrook Way, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,009+
Campus Crossings Briarcliff
1659 Briarcliff Rd, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,300+
Retreat at Towne Crossing
160 Belle Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30214 -
Good Value1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,117+3 BEDS$1,577+
The Enclave at Riverdale
1507 Pine Dr, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,605+
Ballantyne Commons of Stockbridge
7195 Hannover Pky N, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+
Crystal Meadows
746 Garden Walk Blvd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $331 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,045+3 BEDS$1,125+Base Rent$985 - $1,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,225
Chez Moi Apartments
2585 Beeler Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,336+
EVERGREEN COMMONS
5250 Highway 138, Union City, GA 30291 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,745+
Edgewater Vista
3110 Lumby Ct, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Price Drop. $364 Off1 BED$946+2 BEDS$1,067+
The Village at Wesley Chapel
4336 Pleasant Point Dr, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Slate at Decatur Apartments
3841 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $157 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,805+
670 Thornton
670 Thornton Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,453+
MAA Oglethorpe
3070 Ashford Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,942+Base Rent$1,449 - $5,267Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,330
Skyline ATL
396 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $179 Off
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$3,164+
Steelworks
1220 Mecaslin St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,088+3 BEDS$1,156+
Brooks Crossing Apartments
8050 Taylor Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,472+
Crystal at Cascade
2900 Landrum Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$1,956+
Sweetwater Creek
1100 Preston Landing Cir, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,716+
Aslan on the River
100 Riverview Pl, Jonesboro, GA 30238 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Willows Ashley Park
300 Ashley Park Blvd, Newnan, GA 30265 -
Price Drop. $153 Off1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,769+
The Parke at Oakley
5474 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,364+
Five7Five
575 Riverside Pky, Austell, GA 30168 -
Rent Special1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,495+
Reserve at 2070
2070 Lake Harbin Rd, Morrow, GA 30260 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,562+3 BEDS$2,146+
Arbor Place
5832 Stewart Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,349+
Ascent at Riverdale
634 Roy Huie Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,059+3 BEDS$1,219+
Silver Creek
595 Riverside Pky, Austell, GA 30168 -
Price Drop. $404 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,778+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,811+Base Rent$1,670 - $8,733Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $8,841
Elan Madison Yards
230 Bill Kennedy Way SE, Atlanta, GA 30316