Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shannon Square in Union City, GA - Page 3

36,425 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,925

    01045 Piedmont Avenue

    1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (229) 210-7421
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+
    3 BEDS
    $3,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $13,594
    Required Monthly Fees$203
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $13,797

    Cortland at the Battery Atlanta

    900 Battery Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 823-9616
  3. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,777+
    2 BEDS
    $2,174+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+

    Lumen Grant Park

    465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-7936
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,698+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+
    3 BEDS
    $3,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,654 - $4,297
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,698 - $3,165

    Connect Decatur

    2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 944-6087
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $1,532+
    1 BED
    $2,197+
    2 BEDS
    $2,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $7,353
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $7,434

    Ascent Midtown

    1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-7398
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $4,071
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,236

    The District at Windy Hill

    2245 Interstate N Pkwy, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (762) 722-1277
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,743+
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    3 BEDS
    $3,116+

    Revel Ballpark

    2855 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 709-0078
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,565+
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    3 BEDS
    $2,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $10,880
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $7,909

    Cortland Oleander

    10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 944-6310
  9. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $2,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,253 - $2,821
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,957

    Generation Atlanta

    369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313
    (470) 944-5979
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $7,290
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $7,393

    Newbergh ATL

    761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-7792
  11. Price Drop. $312 Off
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,411 - $8,502
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,557 - $8,648

    Ascent Peachtree

    161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303
    (470) 944-5732
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,262+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    3 BEDS
    $1,920+

    Carmel Vista

    91 Mount Carmel Rd, McDonough, GA 30253
    (877) 564-4827
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,583+
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,328+
    3 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,413 - $3,516
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,686

    505 Courtland

    505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 558-0156
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,481+
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $2,102+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,702
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,271

    Broadstone Upper Westside

    2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 944-7832
  15. Price Drop. $635 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,241+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    3 BEDS
    $3,982+

    903 Peachtree

    903 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (844) 620-9355
  16. Price Drop. $511 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $2,230+
    2 BEDS
    $3,604+
    3 BEDS
    $4,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $16,923
    Required Monthly Fees$171 - $275
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $17,198

    Nomia

    1382 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 916-8986
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+

    Quill

    1460 La France Ter, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 944-7762
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.