Apartments for Rent near Shannon Crossing Shopping Center in Union City, GA - Page 18
-
Price Drop. $146 Off1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,448+ -
-
Price Drop. $710 Off1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,778+3 BEDS$1,895+
Avonlea Tributary
2580 Summer Lake Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,323 - $2,848Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,798
Aventura Decatur
100 Grayson Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,040+3 BEDS$1,399+
Eastlake Gardens
3529 Robins Landing Way, Decatur, GA 30032 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$965+3 BEDS$1,261+
Stonetree
2414 Stone Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$1,793+
Wellington Point
50 Maner Ter SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $192 Off
-
1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,218+
Manor at Broad Street
155 SW Broad St, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $329 OffSTUDIO$1,100+2 BEDS$1,128+3 BEDS$1,680+
The Halsten at Vinings Mountain
3000 Cumberland Club Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,376+1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,451+Base Rent$1,371 - $4,353Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $4,354
AMLI Westside
1084 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,466+
Manor at Indian Creek
3904 Durham Park Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,899Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,441
The Lowery
900 Joseph E Lowery Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 BED$3,088+2 BEDS$4,432+3 BEDS$5,890+
99 West Paces
99 W Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,867+Base Rent$1,219 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,035
Victory At Summerhill
100 Fulton St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,512+
Revival Lofts
159 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,387+
Parkside
1314 Donald Lee Hollowell Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
2 BEDS$1,395
1135 Woodland Ave: Woodland Apartments
1135 Woodland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,199+
Dwell at the View
1620 Hollywood Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $271 Off
-
Price Drop. $229 Off
-
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$2,279+Base Rent$1,454 - $2,563Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,471 - $2,580
Townhouse Atlanta
450 Piedmont Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,262+3 BEDS$1,534+
Carrington Point
50 Carrington Ln, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,349+
Baba Flats
1204 Veterans Memorial Hwy SW, Mableton, GA 30126 -
-
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,100+
Heritage Square Apartments
350 Lanier St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,542+3 BEDS$1,782+
12th and James Luxury Apartments
1212 James Jackson Pky, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,495+
Tara Woods Apartments
661 Sherwood Dr, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,650+
City Line Flats
2129 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30310 -