Apartments for Rent near Shannon Crossing Shopping Center in Union City, GA - Page 11
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,527+
-
Price Drop. $720 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Metro Apartments
1500 Parkwood Cir SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $194 OffSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,234+
Arlo Decatur Apartments
245 E Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$3,193+Base Rent$1,719 - $3,636Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,812
Ayla
44 Krog St, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $261 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,729+
The Brady
930 Howell Mill Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,639+
Arrive Buckhead
740 Sidney Marcus Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,157+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Local on 14th
455 14th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,395+
The Park at Castleton
1994 Bent Creek Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Price Drop. $222 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,483+
Domain & Gateway at Cedar
3073 Cedar Creek Pkwy, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,316+Base Rent$2,385 - $3,710Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,801
Tower on Piedmont
3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,225+
The Park at Stonehaven
1000 Hidden Chase, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,850+
Rio At Lenox
2716 Buford Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$1,775+
Audubon Briarcliff
3108 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $283 Off1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,707+
The Preston
100 Preston Creek Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,735+
Meadow Springs
6114 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,946+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,568Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,946
Peachtree Landing
7915 Senoia Rd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$2,656+
Reserve Decatur Apartments
2600 Milscott Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,295+
Keita 1875
1875 E Pleasant Hill Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $404 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,829+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,875+Base Rent$1,718 - $4,334Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,829 - $4,445
Linea Midtown
95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,313+Base Rent$1,688 - $3,129Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $3,130
AMLI Buckhead
3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,832+1 BED$2,343+2 BEDS$2,958+
Tailor O4W
525 NE North Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$1,992+
Promenade at Newnan Crossing
1450 Newnan Crossing Blvd E, Newnan, GA 30265 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,314+2 BEDS$2,954+3 BEDS$3,555+Base Rent$1,822 - $8,866Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,702
The Elden Galleria
800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,660+
Arden at South Point
1000 Columns Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $720 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,283+1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,396+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$1,250 - $5,961Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,838
Alton East
777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $583 OffSTUDIO$1,771+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,363+
Modera Old Ivy
3651 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Price Drop. $584 OffSTUDIO$2,005+1 BED$2,167+2 BEDS$3,355+3 BEDS$4,505+
Sora at Spring Quarter
1000 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $547 Off1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,299+
Westbound at The Works
1301 Chattahoochee Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
STUDIO$1,277+1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,777+
Avondale Hills
750 Avondale Creek Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,877+
Springside Powder Springs Apartments & Townhomes
4484 Marietta St, Powder Springs, GA 30127 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,820+4 BEDS$2,369+Base Rent$2,199 - $3,190Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $3,360
Skymor Panola
1717 Panola Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$2,145+
Tapestry Overbrook
1000 Overton Loop, McDonough, GA 30253 -
1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,616+
The Meridian
2170 Cook Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,465Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,465
770 Glenwood
770 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,325+
743 @ Howell Mill
743 Holmes St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,327 - $10,184Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,664
Gramercy At Buckhead
3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305