Apartments for Rent near Tucker Square in Tucker, GA - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,171 - $8,528Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,597
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $122 Off|STUDIO$958+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,251+3 BEDS$1,694+
The Pointe
5130 E Ponce De Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,621+
Wesley Trevento Apartments at Lithia Springs
2750 Skyview Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $356 Off|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$2,369+
Willowest in Collier Hills
914 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,950+
1016 Lofts
1016 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$2,010+
Enclave at Roswell
11251 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $358 Off1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,787+
Crestmark Apartments
945 Crestmark Blvd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,002+3 BEDS$888+4 BEDS$782+Base Rent$769 - $1,029Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$782 - $1,042
Westmar Student Lofts
800 W Marietta St, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,544+
Marbella Place
3470 Mount Zion Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Price Drop. $535 Off|STUDIO$905+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,130+
M Street
950 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,925+
MAA Stratford
3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
|STUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,088+
Randolph Perimeter
7150 W Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,678+
Preserve at Dunwoody
8600 Roberts Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,207+3 BEDS$1,565+
Corners at 1700
1700 Hunter Ridge Ln NW, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,070+
Station 92
10247 Highway 92, Woodstock, GA 30188 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,651+
Groves of Lawrenceville
850 Hillcrest Green Dr NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $522 Off|1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$1,954+
The Infield Lofts
1110 Ballpark Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$1,882+
Parc @ 980
980 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,559+
Elite at 285
5890 Riverdale Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,980
Osborne Hills
2751 SE Hammondton Rd, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Price Drop. $545 Off1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,362+
Southwood Vista
4005 Campbellton Rd, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,568+
The Atlantic Brookhaven
100 Windmont Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,655 - $3,352Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $3,357
AMLI Piedmont Heights
2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,784Base Rent$2,710Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,784
Mezzo
2171 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Discounts1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,743+
Grove on Southlake
7290 Southlake Pky, Morrow, GA 30260 -
Price Drop. $244 Off1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,504+
Elliot Gwinnett Place
4025 Arc Way, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$2,174+
1401 West Paces
1401 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Price Drop. $309 Off1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,946+
Perimeter Gardens at Georgetown
100 Azalea Gardens Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,168+
Marquis at Buckhead
214 Colonial Homes Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $218 OffSTUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,614+
The Atlantic Buckhead
3558 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,275+
The Vue at Stone Mountain
4969 Central Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,764+
Creekside Corners
5301 W Fairington Pky, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,654+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,857+
The Reserve at the Ballpark
2875 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,490+
Brookleigh Flats Apartments
3450 Blair Cir, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$2,116+3 BEDS$2,866+
The Cedars at Johns Creek
2100 Addison Ln, Johns Creek, GA 30005 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,273+
Lakeside Retreat at Peachtree Corners
3600 Park Lake Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|1 BED$852+2 BEDS$1,214+