Apartments for Rent near Shakerag Centre in Suwanee, GA - Page 16
-
-
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,225+
The Park at Stonehaven
1000 Hidden Chase, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Good Value
-
Good Value3 BEDS$2,495+4 BEDS$2,475+
Herrington Heights Rental Homes
2367 Whitburn Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,496+
Candler Forrest Apartments
2145 Candler Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Rent Special4 BEDS$2,755+5 BEDS$3,195+
Chandler Station Rental Homes
1510 Station Bluff Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Discounts1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,369+
Charleston Court
5450 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
STUDIO$1,107+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,854+
Sweetwater Terraces Active Community 55+
3555 Sweetwater Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,999+
Arrive Roswell
100 Autumn Ridge Trl, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $364 Off1 BED$938+2 BEDS$1,075+
The Village at Wesley Chapel
4336 Pleasant Point Dr, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,325
SYNC at Ten Oaks
405 Philip Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,942+Base Rent$1,471 - $5,807Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,330
Skyline ATL
396 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$3,164+
Steelworks
1220 Mecaslin St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$2,808+
The Reserve at Johns Creek Walk
6215 Johns Creek Cmn, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,265+
Grove at Stonebrook Apartments and Townhomes
1405 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$2,108+
Halston Paces Crossing
4300 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,584
The Overlook Sandy Springs
7700 Colquitt Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$3,311+Base Rent$1,365 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $3,311
Treeline Ansley
1925 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,668+
Belmont at Park Bridge Apartments
150 Rockberry Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $898 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,303+3 BEDS$1,678+
Springdale Glen
3800 Brockett Trl, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,593+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,011
Aventura Dunwoody
6873 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $258 Off1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,183+3 BEDS$1,467+
The Falls at Sope Creek Apartments
1950-2050 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30068 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$2,730+
MAA Riverside
4403 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,043+
Lex Alpharetta
1000 Lexington Farms Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,914Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,944
Indian Trail Apartments
1100 Indian Trail Lilburn Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,699+
Wood Terrace
100 Wood Terrace Pl, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Discounts1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,358+
Aspire Lenox Park
1050 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,924+
Bell Perimeter Center
70 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,135+
Belmont Place
2825 SE Windy Hill Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,366+
Windward Place
3080 Market Pl, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $392 Off1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,563+
The Hartley
350 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,287+
Collingwood Apartments
3400 Kimball Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -