Apartments for Rent near Shakerag Centre in Suwanee, GA - Page 15
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,758+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,402+
The Pointe at Canyon Ridge Apartments
8350 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,629+
ReNew MidTown
499 Northside Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,174 - $10,040Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $2,629
Gramercy At Buckhead
3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,182+2 BEDS$3,243+3 BEDS$4,775+Base Rent$2,090 - $11,565Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,182 - $4,843
675 N. Highland
675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,579+
ReNew Marietta
899 SE Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,869+4 BEDS$2,174+Base Rent$1,074 - $2,152Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,184
Signature at Sugarloaf
2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,410+
Halston Riverside
1000 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,214+3 BEDS$2,474+
SkyHouse Buckhead
3390 Stratford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,747+
The Residences at Chastain Apartments
4011 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$2,131+
Highlands at Sugarloaf
1796 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,591+
Icon Avondale Apartments
3330 Mountain Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $327 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,989
Bradford Park
1839 Fellowship Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,366 - $2,893Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,893
Lumin East Cobb
2085 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,225+
The Park at Carrigan
1038 S Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Good Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Views
2300 Country Walk, Snellville, GA 30039 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,905+
Preserve at Mill Creek
1400 Mall of Georgia Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
Discounts1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$2,100+
Grande Club
3740 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,314+
Waterstone at Big Creek Apartments
50 Estuary Trl, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$2,354+
The Hendrix
1000 Barone Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $183 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$2,035+
Reflections on Sweetwater Apartments
3405 Sweetwater Rd NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$1,628+
The Crest at Berkeley Lake
3575 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,679+
ReNew Druid Hills
1057 N Jamestown Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,625
Britain Village
1291 Britain Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,331 - $3,529Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $3,529
83 Reserve
100 Calibre Creek Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,380Base Rent$1,350 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,480
The Carolina
215 Paper Mill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,072+
Rowe Vinings
3151 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $511 Off1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$1,923+
Avonlea Towne Lake
1000 Avonlea Pl, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$1,727+1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$3,373+3 BEDS$4,482+
The Hadley
770 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $301 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,930
Outlook Gwinnett 55+ Active Adult Apartments
1500 Laurel Crossing Pkwy NE, Buford, GA 30519 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,730
The Everly
1000 Everly Way, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,875
Aqua at Sandy Springs
100 Greyfield Ln, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $497 Off
-
Price Drop. $473 Off1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,350+
Avonlea On The River
6015 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,832+1 BED$2,343+2 BEDS$2,958+
Tailor O4W
525 NE North Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,999+
Advenir at Flowery Branch
1000 Overbrook Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,440+
Nissan Golden Gate
1075 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $366 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,425+
Veritas at East Cobb
730 Franklin Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$1,929+
Elevate at Dawson Forest
100 Green Forest Dr, Dawsonville, GA 30534 -