Apartments for Rent near Main Street At George Towne in Suwanee, GA - Page 5
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,964+Base Rent$1,471 - $10,476Required Monthly Fees$69Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $7,909
-
Price Drop. $274 Off|
-
Price Drop. $366 Off|STUDIO$1,481+1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,930+
The Jade at Avondale
2740 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,364 - $7,290Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $7,393
Newbergh ATL
761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,950+
Crossings of Dawsonville
117 Dawson Ave, Dawsonville, GA 30534 -
|1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,746+
The Catherine
11042 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $414 Off|1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,547+
The Local Sugar Hill Apartments
5010 W Broad St, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $458 Off|STUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$3,235+
The Linc Brookhaven
4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,485 - $6,134Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,608
Broadstone Junction
500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Ivy at Ariston
2620 Mall Of Georgia Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|
-
Price Drop. $297 Off|1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,151+
The Edison Sugarloaf Apartments
1399 Herrington Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,437+
The Reid
2190 Northlake Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,521 - $3,945Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $3,946
AMLI Flatiron
3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$2,318+3 BEDS$2,699+
Lumen Doraville
4256 Tilly Mill Rd, Doraville, GA 30360 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value
-
|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,254+3 BEDS$2,649+
Bexley Westshore
1500 Westshore Dr, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,822+3 BEDS$2,278+
Timberline View
1520 Laurel Crossing Pky, Buford, GA 30519 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,752+
The Enzo at Ariston
3025 Woodward Crossing Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$3,349+
Bexley Sugarloaf
1290 Old Peachtree Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $806 Off|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,035+
Chandler Residences
1055 Alpharetta St, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,849+
Century Mundy Mill
4000 Mill Spring Cir SW, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,649+
Bexley Chamblee
2175 American Way, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,945+
Richmond Row
2950 Richmond Row Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,386+3 BEDS$2,968+
The Averly East Village
2600 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,450+
Lyric Sugar Hill
1170 Temple Dr, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,742+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,860+
Lumen Briarcliff
3070 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,942+3 BEDS$2,425+
The Darnell
4270 Phil Niekro Pky, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,024
Resia Willows
4151 Memorial Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,619+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,754+3 BEDS$3,564+Base Rent$1,475 - $3,420Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,564
Bellamy Executive Park
50 Executive Park South NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,199+
Chamblee City Heights Apartments
2124 American Industrial Way, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $451 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,366+3 BEDS$3,138+Base Rent$1,835 - $3,019Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,165 - $3,194
Generation Avondale East
3960 Redan Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $429 Off|1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$1,975+
Avery Glen Luxury Apartments
329 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,049+
Heights at Millcroft
4271 Woodward Mill Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$3,208+Base Rent$1,685 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$173 - $238Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,478
The Beverly by Alta
3314 Piedmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,389+
Aventon Gwynn
1224 Old Peachtree Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,852+Base Rent$1,467 - $3,606Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $3,311
The Wren Apartments
305 Collins Industrial Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,134Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,239
The Clara by Broadstone
5420 Buford Hwy, Norcross, GA 30071 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,702+3 BEDS$2,199+
The Finch
1010 Rosefinch Lndg, Hoschton, GA 30548