Apartments for Rent near Main Street At George Towne in Suwanee, GA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $169 Off|1 BED$834+2 BEDS$1,222+
-
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$2,100+
Chatsworth Apartments
4700 N Hill Pky, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,212+3 BEDS$1,575+
Elliot Norcross
1355 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,157+
Wesley St. James Apartments at Sandy Springs
7785 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $508 Off1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,865+
Roswell Village
100 Hemingway Ln, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,490+
Deerfield Village
13085 Morris Rd, Milton, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$1,840+
Gwinnett Pointe
1300 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,566+Base Rent$1,172 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,626
Morgan Place
1680 Chantilly Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,444+
The Kendrick
925 Canterbury Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $139 Off|1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,144+
East Perimeter Pointe Apartments
4946 Snapfinger Woods Dr, Decatur, GA 30035 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,175+
The Dakota at Druid Hills
3471 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,031+3 BEDS$1,544+
Elevate at Jackson Creek
3201 Sunrise Village Ln, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,888+
Centra at North Druid Hills
7 Executive Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,158+
Magnolia at Milton
13125 Morris Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,578+1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,522 - $2,583Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,543
Avanti Brookhaven
1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,903+
1105 Town Brookhaven Apartments
1105 Town Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $399 Off|1 BED$912+2 BEDS$988+
The Park At East Ponce Apartments
1900 Tree Mountain Pky, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,783+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$3,155+Base Rent$1,485 - $18,001Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $18,114
Cyan On Peachtree
3380 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,109 - $3,130Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $3,130
Arden Vue
3421 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$2,510+
Crossing at Henderson Mill
3340 Lansbury Village Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,490+Base Rent$1,432 - $9,363Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,845
The Bryant at Buckhead Village
400 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,810+
Juniper Sandy Springs
6558 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,350+
Artisan Station Apartments
1035 Scales Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $559 Off|STUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$2,114+
Arabelle Perimeter
1110 Hammond Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$2,674+
The Morgan Sandy Springs
6125 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,707+
Helios
2470 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,752Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,688 - $2,384
550 Northridge
550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,880+
The Juncture Apartments
910 Deerfield Crossing Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
|1 BED$2,078+2 BEDS$3,014+3 BEDS$3,797+
The Huntley Luxury Apartments
1000 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$2,159+
District at Duluth Apartments
3465 Duluth Highway 120, Duluth, GA 30096 -
|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,358+
Alexan Buckhead Village
361 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$3,257+Base Rent$1,647 - $4,423Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $3,257
Connect Decatur
2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,717+1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,777+Base Rent$1,712 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,717 - $4,176
AMLI Decatur
122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,462 - $8,722Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $8,379
Cortland Peachtree Corners
510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,346+2 BEDS$3,429+Base Rent$2,278 - $7,376Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,346 - $4,865
Amorance
2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,536 - $10,209Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $10,268
Cortland at the Hill
1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$2,277+
Willis Avondale Estates Apartments
2700 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,865+
The Deco at 5211
5211 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,799+
Century New Holland
100 Foothills Pky NE, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$3,271+
Sugarloaf Walk Apartments
2200 Duluth Hwy, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,895 - $10,198Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $9,714
Attiva Peachtree
5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341