Apartments for Rent near Main Street At George Towne in Suwanee, GA - Page 12
-
Discounts1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,479+
-
Price Drop. $315 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,905+4 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,316 - $2,501Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,570
Wesley St. Claire Apartments at Lawrenceville
3350 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,289+
Ascent at Windward
18000 Masters Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $224 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,347+Base Rent$1,300 - $6,410Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,347
Haven North East
2305 Global Forum Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,157+3 BEDS$1,634+
Lakeview
1401 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $153 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,171 - $5,305Required Monthly Fees$282Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,195
Haven on Peachwood
2345 Peachwood Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,389+
Regency Johns Creek
11134 Medlock Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,869+Base Rent$1,451 - $5,921Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,953
Gables Brookhaven
4420 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,547+
Seven Springs Apartments
100 Ridgebrook Way, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,009+
Campus Crossings Briarcliff
1659 Briarcliff Rd, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,127+
Lea Woodstock
1 Sycamore Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,392+Base Rent$1,196 - $1,677Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $1,719
Anzio
3100 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,201+
Chattahoochee Ridge
1500 Huntcliff Village Ct, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,831+
Summit Place at Limestone
2350 Windward Ln, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Good Value1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,300+
Park at The Hill
5385 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Discounts
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,150+
Emblem Alpharetta (a 55+ Community)
1000 Fanfare Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,999+
Arrive Roswell
100 Autumn Ridge Trl, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $364 Off1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,059+
The Village at Wesley Chapel
4336 Pleasant Point Dr, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,325
SYNC at Ten Oaks
405 Philip Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Slate at Decatur Apartments
3841 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,583+
MAA Oglethorpe
3070 Ashford Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,891+3 BEDS$2,209+
Flats at North Springs
6850 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,235+
Grove at Stonebrook Apartments and Townhomes
1405 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$2,087+
Halston Paces Crossing
4300 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $174 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,090 - $2,758Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $2,354
The Overlook Sandy Springs
7700 Colquitt Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $372 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$3,271+Base Rent$1,365 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $3,311
Treeline Ansley
1925 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,592 - $14,910Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,661 - $14,979
The Boro - Phipps
3460 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $192 Off1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,684+
Belmont at Park Bridge Apartments
150 Rockberry Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $898 Off1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,684+
Springdale Glen
3800 Brockett Trl, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,992
Aventura Dunwoody
6873 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$1,932 - $8,214Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $8,309
Peachtree Dunwoody Place
6355 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Good Value1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$2,393+
Lex Alpharetta
1000 Lexington Farms Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,843Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,154 - $1,873
Indian Trail Apartments
1100 Indian Trail Lilburn Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,699+
Wood Terrace
100 Wood Terrace Pl, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Discounts1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,358+
Aspire Lenox Park
1050 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,934+
Bell Perimeter Center
70 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,428+
Windward Place
3080 Market Pl, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,818+3 BEDS$2,538+
The Hartley
350 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346 -
Good Value1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,893+3 BEDS$2,223+
MAA Mount Vernon
100 Preston Woods Trl, Sandy Springs, GA 30338