Apartments for Rent near Horizon Village in Suwanee, GA - Page 10
-
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,900+
-
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
Price Drop. $248 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,808+
The Peninsula at Buckhead
2591 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $264 Off1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,949+
Jefferson at the Perimeter Apartments
4867 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,141+
The Residences on McGinnis Ferry Apartments
4021 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,015+
The Park at Greatstone
1700 Weatherly Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $194 OffSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$2,234+
Arlo Decatur Apartments
245 E Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,727+
Preston Hills at Mill Creek Apartments
2910 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$976 - $2,257Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,387
Villas at Embry Hills
3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,639+
Arrive Buckhead
740 Sidney Marcus Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $265 Off2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,560+
Elliot Apartments on Abernathy
550 Abernathy Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,269+
The Addison at Sandy Springs
7889 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Venue at Big Creek
50 Venue Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,257+3 BEDS$2,439+
1160 Hammond
1160 Hammond Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $222 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,483+
Domain & Gateway at Cedar
3073 Cedar Creek Pkwy, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,311+
Park on Sweetwater
3400 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,824Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,824
Broadleaf at Holcomb
2745 Holcomb Bridge, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,929+
Elevate at Dawson Forest
100 Green Forest Dr, Dawsonville, GA 30534 -
Rent Special1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,030+3 BEDS$1,295+
Brentwood Apartments
3799 N Decatur Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,316+Base Rent$2,385 - $3,710Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,801
Tower on Piedmont
3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,225+
The Park at Stonehaven
1000 Hidden Chase, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,850+
Rio At Lenox
2716 Buford Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,555+
1000 Spalding
1000 Spalding Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$1,775+
Audubon Briarcliff
3108 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,284 - $2,436Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,436
Bridgewater
1500 Ridge Brook Tr., Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$972 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,610
Ellwood Pines
1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $229 OffSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,264+3 BEDS$2,795+
Reserve Decatur Apartments
2600 Milscott Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,357+
2370 Main @ Sugarloaf
2370 Main St NW, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$2,805+
The Cliftwood
185 Cliftwood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,125+
One White Oak Apartments
2080 One White Oak Lane, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,315+Base Rent$1,688 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $3,683
AMLI Buckhead
3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,154+
Siena Suwanee Town Center
400 Buford Hwy, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,476 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,727
Fieldhouse Apartments
44 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,196+
Sugarloaf Grove
1850 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,997Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,535
The Foundry at Mashburn Village
98 Buford Dam Rd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Price Drop. $583 OffSTUDIO$1,771+1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,698+
Modera Old Ivy
3651 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,518+Base Rent$1,268 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,730
The Everly
1000 Everly Way, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,899+
Advenir at Flowery Branch
1000 Overbrook Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,104+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,620 - $2,830
Outlook Gwinnett 55+ Active Adult Apartments
1500 Laurel Crossing Pkwy NE, Buford, GA 30519