Apartments for Rent near Rockbridge Village in Stone Mountain, GA - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,872+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,798+
The Peninsula at Buckhead
2591 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,602+
Parkway Grand
100 Woodberry Pl, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,175+
The Residences on McGinnis Ferry Apartments
4021 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,015+
The Park at Greatstone
1700 Weatherly Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $720 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Metro Apartments
1500 Parkwood Cir SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $194 OffSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,234+
Arlo Decatur Apartments
245 E Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$3,193+Base Rent$1,649 - $3,636Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $3,812
Ayla
44 Krog St, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Price Drop. $261 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,729+
The Brady
930 Howell Mill Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $312 Off1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,717+
Preston Hills at Mill Creek Apartments
2910 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$976 - $2,257Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,387
Villas at Embry Hills
3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,734+
Arrive Buckhead
740 Sidney Marcus Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$1,925+
Elliot Apartments on Abernathy
550 Abernathy Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $366 Off1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,425+
Veritas at East Cobb
730 Franklin Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $439 Off1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,810+
Village at Almand Creek
1825 Parker Rd SE, Conyers, GA 30094 -
1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,285+
The Addison at Sandy Springs
7889 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,395+
The Park at Castleton
1994 Bent Creek Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Price Drop. $216 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,489+
Elite at City View
4001 Lakemont Dr, College Park, GA 30337 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Venue at Big Creek
50 Venue Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $222 Off1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,483+
Domain & Gateway at Cedar
3073 Cedar Creek Pkwy, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,250+
Park on Sweetwater
3400 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,372 - $2,824Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,824
Broadleaf at Holcomb
2745 Holcomb Bridge, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Rent Special1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,030+3 BEDS$1,295+
Brentwood Apartments
3799 N Decatur Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,316+Base Rent$2,385 - $3,710Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,801
Tower on Piedmont
3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,850+
Rio At Lenox
2716 Buford Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,548+
1000 Spalding
1000 Spalding Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,284 - $2,436Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,436
Bridgewater
1500 Ridge Brook Tr., Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$947 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,610
Ellwood Pines
1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,657+1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$2,755+
Reserve Decatur Apartments
2600 Milscott Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,295+
Keita 1875
1875 E Pleasant Hill Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $404 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,829+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,875+Base Rent$1,602 - $4,334Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,829 - $4,445
Linea Midtown
95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $221 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,317+Base Rent$1,692 - $3,129Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $3,134
AMLI Buckhead
3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $319 OffSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,154+
Siena Suwanee Town Center
400 Buford Hwy, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,832+1 BED$2,343+2 BEDS$2,958+
Tailor O4W
525 NE North Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $353 OffSTUDIO$1,727+1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$3,373+3 BEDS$4,482+
The Hadley
770 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,501 - $3,322Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,736
Fieldhouse Apartments
44 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,764+3 BEDS$2,174+
Sugarloaf Grove
1850 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,915+1 BED$2,314+2 BEDS$2,954+3 BEDS$3,745+Base Rent$1,842 - $9,294Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,915 - $3,894
The Elden Galleria
800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,324 - $3,015Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,550
The Foundry at Mashburn Village
98 Buford Dam Rd, Cumming, GA 30040