Apartments for Rent near The Grove at Towne Center in Snellville, GA - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,180+
-
Price Drop. $177 OffSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,860+
Bell Buckhead West
3201 Downwood Cir, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,619+
The Park at Arlington Apartments
30 Grosslake Pky, Covington, GA 30016 -
Discounts1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,900+
Manchester at Mansell
401 Huntington Dr, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$2,162+
Anderson at Clairmont
2500 NE Expwy, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $288 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,765 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,841 - $3,171
Overture Buckhead South 55+ Apartment Homes
658 Lindbergh Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$2,743+3 BEDS$3,773+Base Rent$1,949 - $10,595Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,047 - $10,693
Aston City Springs
6300-6400 Bluestone Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,732+1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$2,585+3 BEDS$3,845+Base Rent$1,649 - $9,106Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,732 - $4,350
The Ashley Gables Buckhead
530 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,451+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,404+
The Keswick
5126 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,725+
Highlands at Sweetwater Creek
2789 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$999 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $2,824
Kings Reserve Suwanee
1220 Satellite Blvd NW, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $207 OffSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,799+
Prominence
3699 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,525+
The Skylark
1099 SE Boulevard, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,551+1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,274+
RT Dairies
777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,025+
Inkwell Decatur
2588 Decatur Village Way, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,850+
The Rey on Reynolds
3360 Steve Reynolds Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $465 Off1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Maven
4255 Suwanee Dam Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,935+
Retreat At Johns Creek
6005 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,580+
Grove Point
4350 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $165 OffSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,090+3 BEDS$1,364+
The Reserve
5650 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,494+
Jackson Square
455 Dekalb Industrial Way, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,299
Avondale Place Apartments
3548 Rockbridge Rd, Avondale Estates, GA 30002 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $284 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,876+4 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,316 - $2,501Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,570
Wesley St. Claire Apartments at Lawrenceville
3350 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,347+Base Rent$1,283 - $6,410Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,347
Haven North East
2305 Global Forum Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Discounts1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,699+
Valley Brook Crossing Apartments
777 Valley Brook Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,528+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,124+3 BEDS$2,901+Base Rent$1,445 - $5,986Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,984
Gables Brookhaven
4420 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,009+
Campus Crossings Briarcliff
1659 Briarcliff Rd, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
2 BEDS$988+3 BEDS$1,705+
Magnolia Village Apartments
287 E Crogan St, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,535+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,753Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,795
Anzio
3100 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,300+
Park at The Hill
5385 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $331 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,445+
Grove at Stonebrook Apartments and Townhomes
1405 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,711Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $2,070
The Overlook Sandy Springs
7700 Colquitt Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $372 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$3,271+Base Rent$1,320 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $3,311
Treeline Ansley
1925 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,223 - $1,563Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,642
Mainstreet at Conyers
1501 Renaissance Dr, Conyers, GA 30012