Apartments for Rent near Presidential Commons in Snellville, GA - Page 16
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,530+
-
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,960+
Retreat At Johns Creek
6005 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,606+
Grove Point
4350 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $165 OffSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,364+
The Reserve
5650 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,494+
Jackson Square
455 Dekalb Industrial Way, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,199
Avondale Place Apartments
3548 Rockbridge Rd, Avondale Estates, GA 30002 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $127 Off
-
Price Drop. $213 Off1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,150+
Vesta Bouldercrest
26 Bouldercrest Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,259+
Avondale Station Apartments
703 Twin Oaks Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$2,190+
The Columns at Club Drive
3920 Club Dr NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,479+
2200 Big Creek Apartments
2200 Belcourt Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $284 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,876+4 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,316 - $2,501Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,570
Wesley St. Claire Apartments at Lawrenceville
3350 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,531+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$2,893+Base Rent$1,448 - $5,969Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,977
Gables Brookhaven
4420 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,009+
Campus Crossings Briarcliff
1659 Briarcliff Rd, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,518+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,651Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,693
Anzio
3100 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,240+
Chattahoochee Ridge
1500 Huntcliff Village Ct, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Good Value1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,300+
Park at The Hill
5385 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,711Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,070
The Overlook Sandy Springs
7700 Colquitt Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $372 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$3,271+Base Rent$1,320 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $3,311
Treeline Ansley
1925 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $898 Off1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,204+3 BEDS$1,619+
Springdale Glen
3800 Brockett Trl, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,223 - $1,563Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,642
Mainstreet at Conyers
1501 Renaissance Dr, Conyers, GA 30012 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,992
Aventura Dunwoody
6873 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,932 - $9,738Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $9,833
Peachtree Dunwoody Place
6355 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,808+Base Rent$1,024 - $1,878Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,908
Indian Trail Apartments
1100 Indian Trail Lilburn Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Discounts1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,357+
Aspire Lenox Park
1050 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$2,093+
Sirona
5501 Glenridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,010+
Merritt at Sugarloaf
2951 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,695+
Dunwoody Glen
6750 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$890+2 BEDS$939+3 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$860 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$890 - $1,930
Regal Vista
3475 Pleasantbrook Village Ln, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,098+3 BEDS$1,518+
Artesian East Village
1438 Bouldercrest Rd, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,586+Base Rent$1,155 - $1,846Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,846
Crossing at Holcomb Bridge
100 Creekside Way, Roswell, GA 30076 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,743+
The Views at Coolray Field
755 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,180+
Affinitee at Stone Mountain
2700 Summit Creek Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $177 OffSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,855+
Bell Buckhead West
3201 Downwood Cir, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,619+
The Park at Arlington Apartments
30 Grosslake Pky, Covington, GA 30016