Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Presidential Commons in Snellville, GA - Page 3

41,103 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,769+
    2 BEDS
    $1,986+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,664 - $2,822
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $2,927

    The Sinclair at Callaway Farm

    10500 Town Center Blvd, Covington, GA 30014
    (470) 491-0995
  2. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+
    3 BEDS
    $3,761+

    Vela Park

    1881 2nd Ave, Decatur, GA 30032
    (404) 649-5378
  3. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,495

    RENDER Turner Lake by Crescent Communities

    7900 Kaplan Rd, Covington, GA 30014
    (470) 327-9656
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,501 - $2,006
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,042

    The Stafford

    91 Market St, Bethlehem, GA 30620
    (470) 397-4945
  5. 2 BEDS
    $1,933
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,734 - $2,359
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Total Monthly Price$1,933 - $2,558

    Pointe Grand Covington

    8000 Revolution Way, Covington, GA 30014
    (470) 839-3617
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,685+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $65
    Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,515

    Abri At West Iris

    2025 W Iris Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30013
    (470) 474-6224
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,060
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,109

    IMT Stoneleigh at Deerfield

    1800 Deerfield Point, Alpharetta, GA 30004
    (706) 928-8197
  8. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    3 BEDS
    $1,545+

    The Jaxon

    4659 Dawson Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340
    (470) 274-3645
  9. Price Drop. $545 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $990+
    2 BEDS
    $1,259+

    The Rowen

    2100 Winters Park Dr, Doraville, GA 30360
    (470) 839-4932
  10. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,308 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,210

    Calibre Woods

    2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 558-0818
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985

    Calibre Springs

    800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    (470) 885-8813
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,840
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,840

    Dunwoody Ridge

    7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328
    (855) 477-0384
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,578
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,578

    1045 on the park by EpiCity

    1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (229) 210-7421
  14. Price Drop. $328 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,276+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    3 BEDS
    $2,533+

    The Savoy

    4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (855) 563-7620
  15. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,387+
    2 BEDS
    $1,669+
    3 BEDS
    $2,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $4,825
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,410

    The Quinn Sugarloaf

    100 Woodiron Dr, Duluth, GA 30097
    (470) 589-5196
  16. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,161+
    2 BEDS
    $1,189+
    3 BEDS
    $1,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,083 - $2,111
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,680

    Reserve at Peachtree Corners

    3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (470) 613-6982
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.