Apartments for Rent near Crown Point Plaza in Snellville, GA - Page 9
-
|STUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,088+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,425+
Preserve at Dunwoody
8600 Roberts Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Price Drop. $219 Off|1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,198+3 BEDS$1,543+
Corners at 1700
1700 Hunter Ridge Ln NW, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$1,959+
The Infield Lofts
1110 Ballpark Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,882+
Parc @ 980
980 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,950+
The Margo
6050 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,630 - $3,344Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,345
AMLI Piedmont Heights
2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $187 Off1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,465+
Elliot Gwinnett Place
4025 Arc Way, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,947+
Perimeter Gardens at Georgetown
100 Azalea Gardens Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,163+
Marquis at Buckhead
214 Colonial Homes Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,570+
The Atlantic Buckhead
3558 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $149 Off|STUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,872+
Core at Lindbergh
741 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,343+3 BEDS$1,818+
Creekside Corners
5301 W Fairington Pky, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,189+3 BEDS$2,866+4 BEDS$3,502+
The Cedars at Johns Creek
2100 Addison Ln, Johns Creek, GA 30005 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,314+
Lakeside Retreat at Peachtree Corners
3600 Park Lake Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,215+
Reserve at Stone Creek
1420 S Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$2,100+
Chatsworth Apartments
4700 N Hill Pky, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,212+3 BEDS$1,575+
Elliot Norcross
1355 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,375+4 BEDS$1,400+
Square On 5th
848 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,074+
Wesley St. James Apartments at Sandy Springs
7785 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$3,010+
1824 Defoor Apartments
1824 Defoor Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $508 Off1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,865+
Roswell Village
100 Hemingway Ln, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,445+
Deerfield Village
13085 Morris Rd, Milton, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,835+
Gwinnett Pointe
1300 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,566+Base Rent$1,172 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,626
Morgan Place
1680 Chantilly Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$2,643+4 BEDS$3,897+Base Rent$1,498 - $5,253Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $3,907
Ardmore & 28th
306 Ardmore Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,444+
The Kendrick
925 Canterbury Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,961+
Biltmore at Midtown
855 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,145+
East Perimeter Pointe Apartments
4946 Snapfinger Woods Dr, Decatur, GA 30035 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,213+
The Dakota at Druid Hills
3471 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|1 BED$926+2 BEDS$1,030+
Elevate at Jackson Creek
3201 Sunrise Village Ln, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$1,940+
Ashley Auburn Pointe
357 Auburn Pointe Dr, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
|1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,713+
Centennial Place
526 NW Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,776+
Centra at North Druid Hills
7 Executive Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,158+
Magnolia at Milton
13125 Morris Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,578+1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,522 - $3,686Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,543
Avanti Brookhaven
1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$910+2 BEDS$990+
The Park At East Ponce Apartments
1900 Tree Mountain Pky, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,758+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$3,178+Base Rent$1,435 - $18,001Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $18,114
Cyan On Peachtree
3380 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326