Apartments for Rent near Crown Point Plaza in Snellville, GA - Page 8
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$1,507 - $5,943Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,586 - $3,026
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$1,041+1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,924+
The Brooke
2500 Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,989+
Ansley Forest
1659 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$2,002+
Wesley Place Apartments at Lawrenceville
3250 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,117+Base Rent$1,810 - $3,768Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,815 - $3,769
AMLI North Point
9000 Beaver Creek Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,219+
The Heights at Dunwoody
2103 Asbury Sq, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,236 - $6,207Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $6,348
Avana City North
3421 Northlake Pky NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,659+
Highland Walk Apartments
701 NE Highland Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,141+3 BEDS$2,338+
The Kinsley at Perimeter Center
1265 Mount Vernon Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,677+Base Rent$1,606 - $4,292Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,767
Westmount at Ashwood
1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,788+
The Quinn at Perimeter
8 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,726+
Alexander Crossing Apartments & Townhomes
100 Alexander Xing, Loganville, GA 30052 -
|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,793+
CoHo Apartments
177 N Colonial Homes Circle NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,045+
Ford Factory Lofts
699 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,715+3 BEDS$7,345+
The Residence Buckhead Atlanta
297 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,496 - $10,887Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $11,024
Cortland Peachtree Battle
2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,908+3 BEDS$2,302+
Echo Ridge at Suwanee
1460 Distribution Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,145+4 BEDS$4,405+
131 Ponce
131 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,905+
Skyhouse South
100 6th St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $382 Off2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,653+
The Square at Lawrenceville
255 Honeysuckle Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,560+
MAA Briarcliff
500 Briarvista Way, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,130+1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$2,075+
The Strand at Lenox
3200 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,437+
92 West Paces Luxury Apartments
92 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,381+3 BEDS$6,141+
Hanover Buckhead Village
3150 Roswell Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$2,202+
The Lake House at Martins Landing
1500 Harbor Landing, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,508 - $5,582Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,772
Gables Montclair
100 Ladson Ct, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,672+
Parkside Apartments
3214 Valley Bluff Dr, Doraville, GA 30340 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,385 - $6,364Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,920
Cortland 3131
3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,476+3 BEDS$3,511+Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027
Cortland on Ponce
220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,350+
Summit Crossing
3920 Ivy Summit Ct, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,901+Base Rent$1,645 - $8,534Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,901
The Oliver Chamblee
5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,698+1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$3,009+
Emory Point
855 Emory Point Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $352 Off|1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$2,384+
Nora 3200
3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,178+3 BEDS$2,356+
INDIGO
2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $631 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$3,121+
Bower Westside
1000 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,595+
Norcross Crossing
3400 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
|STUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$4,070+
N. Highland Steel
240 N Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Price Drop. $148 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,817+
Wesley Stonecrest Apartments at Lithonia
100 Wesley Stonecrest Cir, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $213 Off|1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,237+3 BEDS$1,450+
Belle Vista Apartments
100 Camellia Ln, Lithonia, GA 30058