Apartments for Rent near Barron's Tower Place in Snellville, GA - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,992
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$1,932 - $8,214Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $8,309
Peachtree Dunwoody Place
6355 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$2,538+
The Hartley
350 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,170+
MAA Piedmont Park
250 10th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$2,093+
Sirona
5501 Glenridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,565+
MAA Peachtree Hills
350 Peachtree Hills Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $177 OffSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,790+
Bell Buckhead West
3201 Downwood Cir, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Price Drop. $282 Off2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,003+
Overlook at Sugar Hill
1637 Marakanda Trl, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,875+
Corners at Holcomb Bridge
3680 Corners Mill Dr, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Heights At Chamblee
3028 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,732+
Green Park
2037 Weems Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,744 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $3,171
Overture Buckhead South 55+ Apartment Homes
658 Lindbergh Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$3,974+Base Rent$1,864 - $11,160Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,962 - $11,258
Aston City Springs
6300-6400 Bluestone Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$2,552+3 BEDS$3,808+Base Rent$1,666 - $9,026Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,749 - $5,991
The Ashley Gables Buckhead
530 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,497+
The Keswick
5126 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,730+
Highlands at Sweetwater Creek
2789 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$999 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $2,824
Kings Reserve Suwanee
1220 Satellite Blvd NW, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $207 OffSTUDIO$1,471+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,799+
Prominence
3699 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $651 Off1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,280+
Cadence
1270 Hillcrest Dr, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,199
Avondale Place Apartments
3548 Rockbridge Rd, Avondale Estates, GA 30002 -
Price Drop. $233 Off1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,289+
Ascent at Windward
18000 Masters Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Good Value1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,300+
Park at The Hill
5385 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,695+
Dunwoody Glen
6750 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,341Base Rent$1,292 - $1,392Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $1,392
Everwood Estates
3100 Rainbow Forest Cir, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,659+
The Park at Arlington Apartments
30 Grosslake Pky, Covington, GA 30016 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,985+
Manchester at Mansell
401 Huntington Dr, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,525+
The Skylark
1099 SE Boulevard, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $153 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,171 - $5,305Required Monthly Fees$282Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,195
Haven on Peachwood
2345 Peachwood Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $174 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,090 - $2,758Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,354
The Overlook Sandy Springs
7700 Colquitt Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,551+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,049+
RT Dairies
777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Good Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,028+
The Reserve at Sugarloaf
2605 Meadow Church Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,768+
The Views at Coolray Field
755 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good Value1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,604+
The Brunswick
141 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Price Drop. $299 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,856+
The Atlantic North Springs
1067 Pitts Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,335+
Grove at Stonebrook Apartments and Townhomes
1405 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,449+
Windward Place
3080 Market Pl, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$2,119+
The Asher at Sugarloaf
4975 Sugarloaf Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$1,787+
Stonecreek on the Green
3974 Annistown Rd, Snellville, GA 30039 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,843Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,154 - $1,873