Apartments for Rent near Barron's Tower Place in Snellville, GA - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,555+
-
1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$1,775+
Audubon Briarcliff
3108 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,284 - $2,436Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,436
Bridgewater
1500 Ridge Brook Tr., Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$972 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,610
Ellwood Pines
1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $229 OffSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,264+3 BEDS$2,795+
Reserve Decatur Apartments
2600 Milscott Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,357+
2370 Main @ Sugarloaf
2370 Main St NW, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $404 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,747+1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,481+3 BEDS$3,793+Base Rent$1,718 - $4,334Required Monthly Fees$29 - $35Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $4,369
Linea Midtown
95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $221 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$2,805+
The Cliftwood
185 Cliftwood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,125+
One White Oak Apartments
2080 One White Oak Lane, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,315+Base Rent$1,688 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $3,683
AMLI Buckhead
3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,154+
Siena Suwanee Town Center
400 Buford Hwy, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,832+1 BED$2,343+2 BEDS$2,958+
Tailor O4W
525 NE North Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Discounts
-
Good Value3 BEDS$2,495+4 BEDS$2,475+
Herrington Heights Rental Homes
2367 Whitburn Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,440+
Nissan Golden Gate
1075 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Discounts3 BEDS$2,040+4 BEDS$2,240+
The Collection Pine Log
861 American Legion Rd NE, Conyers, GA 30012 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,496+
Candler Forrest Apartments
2145 Candler Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,105+4 BEDS$1,045+
Reflection
111 John Wesley Dobbs Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special4 BEDS$2,755+5 BEDS$3,195+
Chandler Station Rental Homes
1510 Station Bluff Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,369+
Charleston Court
5450 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
STUDIO$1,107+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,854+
Sweetwater Terraces Active Community 55+
3555 Sweetwater Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,732+
Green Park
2037 Weems Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,744 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $3,171
Overture Buckhead South 55+ Apartment Homes
658 Lindbergh Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$3,974+Base Rent$1,864 - $11,160Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,962 - $11,258
Aston City Springs
6300-6400 Bluestone Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$2,552+3 BEDS$3,808+Base Rent$1,666 - $9,026Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,749 - $5,991
The Ashley Gables Buckhead
530 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,497+
The Keswick
5126 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,730+
Highlands at Sweetwater Creek
2789 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$999 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $2,824
Kings Reserve Suwanee
1220 Satellite Blvd NW, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $207 OffSTUDIO$1,471+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,799+
Prominence
3699 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,525+
The Skylark
1099 SE Boulevard, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,551+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,049+
RT Dairies
777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,074+
Inkwell Decatur
2588 Decatur Village Way, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Good Value1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,604+
The Brunswick
141 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,910+
The Rey on Reynolds
3360 Steve Reynolds Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,562+
Sunrise View
3814 Redan Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $651 Off1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,280+
Cadence
1270 Hillcrest Dr, Sugar Hill, GA 30518