Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes of Mansell in Roswell, GA - Page 6
-
Good Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,830+
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,161+1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,648+Base Rent$2,144 - $5,265Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,149 - $5,266
AMLI Arts Center
1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $468 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,475+Base Rent$1,312 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,565
Decatur Highlands
10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,194+
Shores on Sweetwater
3525 Club Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $569 Off1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,786+3 BEDS$3,009+
Woodhaven at Park Bridge Apartments
15000 Parkview Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$1,499 - $6,757Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $6,798
Avana Twenty9
2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,408+1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,384+Base Rent$947 - $7,063Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$988 - $7,104
Avana Chase
6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,259 - $1,954Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,972
Somerset at the Crossing
100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,902+
Marquis at Perimeter Center
57 Trowbridge Lake Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $359 Off|1 BED$887+2 BEDS$1,044+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Legacy at Druid Hills
1491 N Druid Valley Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,650+
Collier Trailside
1391 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,432+Base Rent$1,575 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,552
Andover at Johns Creek
10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,910+
Marq on Ponce
144 Ponce de Leon Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,100+
Wesley Townsend Apartments at Buckhead
200 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,999+
Barrington Hills Apartments
3352 Chelsea Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,119+
Willowest in Vinings
50 Adams Lake Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,461+
The Atlantic Newtown
9230 Nesbit Ferry Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Reserve at Ridgewood
7100 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,915+
Dunwoody Village
2311 Dunwoody Xing, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $253 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$1,207 - $6,875Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,951
Cortland Duluth
1335 Herrington Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $159 Off|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,749+
Glenwood Park Lofts
390 Stovall St, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$1,938+Base Rent$1,082 - $10,996Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,147 - $11,061
Avana Powers Ferry
1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067 -
STUDIO$1,445+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,850+
Canopy East Lake Apartments
3106 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,733+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,116Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,236
Marchon
Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $159 Off|1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$1,726+
The Paxton
4305 Paxton Ln, Lilburn, GA 30047 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,745+
The Drexel Collective
100 Drexel Pt, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
|STUDIO$1,941+1 BED$1,982+
FLATS at Ponce City Market
675 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,237Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,397
Pencil Factory Flats
349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$1,919+
Westhaven at Vinings
5900 Suffex Green Ln, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,314+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$2,296+
Apex West Midtown
1133 Huff Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,983+3 BEDS$2,453+
Evergreen Lenox Park
100 Lenox Park Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,700+
Virginia Highland Apartment Homes
609 Virginia Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,108+
MAA Prescott
1655 Centerview Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,149+
Novus on Cobb Apartments
2950 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,191+3 BEDS$3,244+
The Rocca Apartments
3280 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,657+
Alexander at Stonecrest Apartments
100 Leslie Oaks Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Ashford
1918 Johnson Ferry Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,610+
Bell Alpharetta
32000 Gardner Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,273+1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,661+
Sorelle
2399 NE Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $345 Off2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,730+
The Columns at Lake Ridge
3900 Lake Ridge Ln, Dunwoody, GA 30338
Submitting Request