Apartments for Rent near Spalding Centre in Roswell, GA - Page 12
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,686+1 BED$2,232+2 BEDS$3,081+3 BEDS$3,892+
-
|1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,672+
Scout Living, powered by Placemakr
639 Glen Iris Dr, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|STUDIO$1,508+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$4,946+3 BEDS$5,999+
The Mitchell
250 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,399+
Conclave at Sugar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
1320 Stanley St NE, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Collier Sugar Hill Luxury Apartments
1100 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$2,399+
The Refinery at Sugar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
1450 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$3,224+
Grand 340
340 E Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,753+
Heights at Sawnee Village
525 Sawnee Village Blvd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,950+
District on the Etowah Apartments
215 Reformation Pky, Canton, GA 30114 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,480+3 BEDS$3,294+
Rue 108
108 Townpark Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,545+
The Stockton
2735 McGinnis Ferry Road, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,455Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,555
Solis Peachtree Corners
4936 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,545+4 BEDS$2,865+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,470Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $3,565
HARMON Cedar Run by Crescent Communities
1575 Cedars Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,610+
The Heights Lawrenceville
676 Buford Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,430+
Lyric Sugar Hill
1170 Temple Dr, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $382 Off2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,653+
The Square at Lawrenceville
255 Honeysuckle Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Ashford
1918 Johnson Ferry Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Reserve at Ridgewood
7100 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,875+
Bellingham Apartment Homes
1625 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,625 - $9,867Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $7,105
Cortland North Brookhaven
2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,385 - $6,364Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $5,805
Cortland 3131
3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $253 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$1,207 - $7,018Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,951
Cortland Duluth
1335 Herrington Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,171 - $8,202Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,597
Cortland Druid Hills
2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,490 - $8,641Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $8,379
Cortland Peachtree Corners
510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,536 - $10,209Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $10,268
Cortland at the Hill
1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,895 - $10,198Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $9,714
Attiva Peachtree
5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,438+3 BEDS$3,987+Base Rent$1,653 - $13,594Required Monthly Fees$203Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $13,797
Cortland at the Battery Atlanta
900 Battery Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,925+
Series at Riverview Landing
6025 River View Rd SE, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$924+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,429+
Crest on Peachtree
710 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,045+
Ford Factory Lofts
699 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,613+
Creekside Vista
3100 Lumby Dr, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,221+
The Dakota at Druid Hills
3471 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $269 OffSTUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$2,495+
Hanover Edgewood
285 Mayson Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
|STUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,607+
Telephone Factory Lofts
828-828 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,465+3 BEDS$8,930+
Lilli Midtown
693 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,318+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,932+
The Maverick
72 Milton Ave, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,392+3 BEDS$2,968+
The Averly East Village
2600 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,746+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,860+
Lumen Briarcliff
3070 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,148+3 BEDS$2,516+
Lumen Grant Park
465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
Submitting Request