Apartments for Rent near Shallowford Corners in Roswell, GA - Page 8
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$2,092+Base Rent$1,474 - $5,558Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,761
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$2,056+Base Rent$1,000 - $3,197Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $2,252
Residences at Vinings Mountain
100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,816+Base Rent$1,375 - $6,195Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,911
Cortland 3131
3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,476+3 BEDS$3,511+Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027
Cortland on Ponce
220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,215+
Summit Crossing
3920 Ivy Summit Ct, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|STUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$2,297+
Willowest in Lindbergh
485 Lindbergh Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,322+3 BEDS$3,901+Base Rent$1,634 - $8,711Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $3,901
The Oliver Chamblee
5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,510+
The Cobb Apartments-Townhomes
7440 Riverside Pky, Austell, GA 30168 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,723+1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$3,265+3 BEDS$4,587+
Emory Point
855 Emory Point Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $336 Off|1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,090+
The Carter 4250
4250 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $352 Off|1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$2,384+
Nora 3200
3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $539 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$3,060+
Bower Westside
1000 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,645+
Norcross Crossing
3400 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,960+
Azalea Springs
2010 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30068 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,830+
Wesley Hampstead Apartments at Douglasville
2750 Skyview Dr E, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,708+Base Rent$2,157 - $5,245Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,162 - $5,246
AMLI Arts Center
1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $468 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,475+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,565
Decatur Highlands
10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,189+
Shores on Sweetwater
3525 Club Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $569 Off1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,826+3 BEDS$3,009+
Woodhaven at Park Bridge Apartments
15000 Parkview Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$1,529 - $6,757Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $6,798
Avana Twenty9
2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,463+1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,384+Base Rent$892 - $7,063Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$933 - $7,104
Avana Chase
6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$1,902+
Marquis at Perimeter Center
57 Trowbridge Lake Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $359 Off|1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,059+3 BEDS$1,503+
The Legacy at Druid Hills
1491 N Druid Valley Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$2,308+Base Rent$1,583 - $2,957Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,428
Andover at Johns Creek
10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,910+
Marq on Ponce
144 Ponce de Leon Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,100+
Wesley Townsend Apartments at Buckhead
200 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,158+3 BEDS$1,999+
Barrington Hills Apartments
3352 Chelsea Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,105+
Willowest in Vinings
50 Adams Lake Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,468+
The Atlantic Newtown
9230 Nesbit Ferry Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$1,929+
Dunwoody Village
2311 Dunwoody Xing, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$1,207 - $6,852Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,951
Cortland Duluth
1335 Herrington Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $159 Off|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,749+
Glenwood Park Lofts
390 Stovall St, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $218 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$1,938+Base Rent$1,057 - $10,008Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,122 - $10,073
Avana Powers Ferry
1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,733+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,116Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,236
Marchon
Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $159 Off|1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,793+
The Paxton
4305 Paxton Ln, Lilburn, GA 30047 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,730+
The Drexel Collective
100 Drexel Pt, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
|STUDIO$1,941+1 BED$2,007+2 BEDS$2,743+
FLATS at Ponce City Market
675 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$2,313+3 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$1,295 - $3,731Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,313
CB Lofts Apartments
2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,237Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,397
Pencil Factory Flats
349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312