Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shallowford Corners in Roswell, GA - Page 2

49,470 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $749 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,788+
    1 BED
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $3,028+

    Vireo

    195 13th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 588-4406
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,706 - $7,424
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $7,425

    AMLI Lenox

    3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-7752
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,935+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    3 BEDS
    $3,869+

    Gentry

    3172 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (844) 554-2304
  4. Price Drop. $866 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,854+
    1 BED
    $2,369+
    2 BEDS
    $2,967+
    3 BEDS
    $4,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,664 - $4,601
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,854 - $4,791

    Novel Midtown

    1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-3823
  5. Price Drop. $559 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,865+
    1 BED
    $2,110+
    2 BEDS
    $2,765+
    3 BEDS
    $4,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $3,936
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,865 - $4,001

    Alta Porter on Peachtree

    3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (470) 279-5569
  6. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $2,082+
    3 BEDS
    $2,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,629 - $2,869
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,882

    Linz Holly Springs

    4501 Holly Springs Pky, Canton, GA 30115
    (470) 863-4650
  7. Price Drop. $385 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    3 BEDS
    $3,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $3,268
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $3,333

    Broadstone 2Thirty

    230 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 264-8780
  8. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,209+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $1,774
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,774

    Sylvan Tributary

    1851 Market St, Douglasville, GA 30135
    (786) 733-5561
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,145
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,254

    Broadstone Peachtree Corners

    5672 Peachtree Pky, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (404) 781-9936
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,643+
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,193+
    3 BEDS
    $2,533+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,008

    Elan Satellite Place

    3100 Commerce Ave NW, Duluth, GA 30096
    (470) 802-3388
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,536+
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    3 BEDS
    $3,126+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $5,787
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $3,146

    Tallulah

    2495 Cumberland Mall SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (929) 552-8631
  12. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,876+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,843
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,953

    The Margot

    2300 Margot St, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (937) 552-2586
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    3 BEDS
    $2,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,433

    Elan Sweetwater Creek

    1065 Preston Blvd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    (770) 830-3708
  14. Price Drop. $326 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $1,919+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $3,215

    The Parker

    5944 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102
    (877) 460-9624
  15. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,896+
    3 BEDS
    $2,046+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,371

    Ben Hill Flats

    2750 Barge Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    (470) 518-5765
  16. Price Drop. $462 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,664+
    2 BEDS
    $2,038+
    3 BEDS
    $2,542+

    Union Eleven

    1155 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (678) 506-7512
  17. Price Drop. $177 Off
    1 BED
    $1,183+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $7,237
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,183 - $5,760

    Cortland at the Village

    2085 Lake Park Dr, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 823-9208
  18. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,484+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,060
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,109

    IMT Stoneleigh at Deerfield

    1800 Deerfield Point, Alpharetta, GA 30004
    (706) 928-8197
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.