Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Roswell Point in Roswell, GA - Page 10

48,707 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    3 BEDS
    $2,264+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $7,899
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,422

    Cortland on Cumberland

    8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (205) 671-4043
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,476+
    3 BEDS
    $3,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027

    Cortland on Ponce

    220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 944-6224
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+
    3 BEDS
    $3,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $13,594
    Required Monthly Fees$203
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $13,797

    Cortland at the Battery Atlanta

    900 Battery Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 823-9616
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,565+
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    3 BEDS
    $2,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $10,880
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $7,909

    Cortland Oleander

    10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 944-6310
  5. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    3 BEDS
    $2,018+

    MAA Prescott

    1655 Centerview Dr, Duluth, GA 30096
    (762) 252-6454
  6. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,363+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+

    MAA Milstead

    3355 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 778-4226
  7. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+

    MAA Brookhaven

    2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 458-2702
  8. Price Drop. $270 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,238+
    2 BEDS
    $1,388+
    3 BEDS
    $1,983+

    MAA Shiloh

    1750 Shiloh Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 458-2520
  9. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,145+
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+

    MAA Chastain

    4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342
    (470) 458-3939
  10. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+

    MAA Glen

    4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 893-8058
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    3 BEDS
    $2,335+

    MAA Lenox

    600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-8404
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,540+
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+

    MAA Stratford

    3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-7108
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,119+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,068 - $1,564
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,528

    Crestmont Apartments

    500 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066
    (470) 888-6906
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+

    The Stockton

    2735 McGinnis Ferry Road, Suwanee, GA 30024
    (470) 712-3830
  15. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,161+
    2 BEDS
    $1,214+
    3 BEDS
    $1,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,670

    Reserve at Peachtree Corners

    3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (470) 613-6982
  16. Price Drop. $214 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    3 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $8,639
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,833

    Millworks

    1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 264-8847
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,626

    Morgan Place

    1680 Chantilly Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-8149
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,371+
    1 BED
    $2,039+
    2 BEDS
    $2,606+
    3 BEDS
    $3,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $3,497
    Required Monthly Fees$171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,655

    The Grace Residences

    200 Nerem St NW, Atlanta, GA 30332
    (470) 944-1889
  19. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+

    Lumen Grant Park

    465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-7936
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+

    Quill

    1460 La France Ter, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 944-7762
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,429+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $2,089+
    3 BEDS
    $3,349+

    Bexley Sugarloaf

    1290 Old Peachtree Rd, Duluth, GA 30097
    (470) 822-9090
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.