Apartments for Rent near Mansell Village in Roswell, GA - Page 7
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,237Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,397
-
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$1,919+
Westhaven at Vinings
5900 Suffex Green Ln, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,314+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$2,296+
Apex West Midtown
1133 Huff Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,700+
Virginia Highland Apartment Homes
609 Virginia Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$2,108+
MAA Prescott
1655 Centerview Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,149+
Novus on Cobb Apartments
2950 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,191+3 BEDS$3,469+
The Rocca Apartments
3280 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,657+
Alexander at Stonecrest Apartments
100 Leslie Oaks Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Ashford
1918 Johnson Ferry Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,605+
Bell Alpharetta
32000 Gardner Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,273+1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,661+
Sorelle
2399 NE Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,029+
Lakeside at Milton Park
26000 Mill Creek Ave, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,524+
The Oaks at Johns Creek
11000 Lakefield Pl, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,093+2 BEDS$3,256+
Veranda at Avalon
7165 Avalon Blvd, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Good Value|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,239+
Willow Trail Apartments
1500 Willow Trail Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,853+
Anthem on Ashley
720 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,117 - $3,615Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,806
Gables Mill
100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,884+Base Rent$1,290 - $1,985Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,006
Trellis
1275 Cunningham Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008 -
1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,486+
The Atlantic Howell Station
3655 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
|1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$2,020+
Park at Abernathy Square Apartments
6925 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+3 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,435Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,464
IMT Alpharetta
3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
-
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,580+
MAA Glen
4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,294+
Villas of East Cobb
1049 Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,622+
Marquis Midtown West
1224 Defoor Village Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,382 - $9,892Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $9,995
Avana North Point
900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,005+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Edison
5000 S Lincoln Trace Ave, Smyrna, GA 30068 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,332+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,722
IMT Buckhead on 26th
225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,720+
400 Winchester
400 Winchester Trl SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,815+
Avonlea Riverside
3000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|STUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$2,076+
935M by ARIUM
935 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,378 - $4,060Required Monthly Fees$155 - $167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,795
The Cleo Dunwoody
1970 Peachford Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,277 - $8,736Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,352 - $8,811
Avana Portico
2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,550+
10 Perimeter Park
10 Perimeter Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$2,261+
Marq at Brookhaven
50 Lincoln Court Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$1,720+
Wildwood Ridge Apartments
1000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+
Elevate Twenty Three
2330 Cobb Pkwy SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,880+
Bellingham Apartment Homes
1625 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062